z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:47 00:17:47
2 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:19:02 00:19:02
3 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
4 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
5 432 PASZKOWSKI HUBERT Gołdap 1974 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
6 608 JANECKI ROBERT Mrągowo 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
7 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:22
8 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:29
9 653 CZOP CYPRIAN Lubartów OMI 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
10 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
11 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
12 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:16
13 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
14 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
15 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
16 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:22:48 00:22:56
17 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
18 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:23:15
19 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:10
20 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
21 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:24:14 00:24:17
22 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:32
23 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:25 00:24:41
24 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:31 00:24:44
25 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:24:44
26 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
27 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
28 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:24:57
29 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:25:01 00:25:15
30 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:18
31 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:25:28
32 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:33
33 619 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:25:57
34 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:25:40 00:25:48
35 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:02
36 654 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Iława 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:00
37 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:26:13
38 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:13 00:26:32
39 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:26:48
40 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:36 00:26:50
41 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:27:08
42 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:27:08 00:27:31
43 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:27:15 00:27:27
44 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:27:15 00:27:34
45 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:27:32
46 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:27:48
47 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:53 00:28:15
48 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:28:17
49 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:28:04 00:28:16
50 580 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:28:27
51 642 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:28:20 00:28:49
52 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:45 00:29:02
53 647 MACIOSZCZYK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:29:00 00:29:22
54 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:30:15 00:30:21
55 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:30:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni