z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:23:30
2 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:48 00:23:52
3 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:53 00:24:00
4 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:54 00:23:58
5 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:24:24
6 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:36 00:24:47
7 579 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:25:03
8 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:24:52 00:25:09
9 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:52 00:25:02
10 143 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:25:37
11 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:27:32
12 149 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:10 00:28:23
13 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:28:30
14 482 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:28:34
15 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:28:46
16 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:28:38 00:29:03
17 616 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:28:49
18 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:29:04
19 575 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:48 00:29:05
20 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:29:16
21 581 OPRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:29:48
22 462 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:29:37 00:29:51
23 571 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:30:02
24 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD / PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:48 00:30:11
25 558 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo PORBADY 1978 K30 00:30:11 00:30:38
26 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:24 00:30:49
27 522 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:30:54
28 94 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:30:41 00:31:01
29 481 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:31:20
30 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:31:23
31 443 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:31:41
32 410 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn KINETIC TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:39 00:32:05
33 248 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1977 K30 00:31:59 00:32:27
34 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:32:13 00:32:37
35 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:32:56 00:33:09
36 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:34:14 00:34:38
37 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:34:45 00:35:12
38 525 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:35:14 00:35:42
39 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:35:14 00:35:42
40 644 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:37:02 00:37:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni