z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
2 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
3 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
4 75 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAP 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
5 589 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
6 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
7 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
8 651 DUCHNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Ełk SERDUSZKO TEAM EŁK 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
9 628 KACZOROWSKI PIOTR olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
10 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
11 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
12 215 KUBICKI DAREK Wójtowo WANIEWSKI COACHING 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
13 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
14 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
15 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:42
16 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
17 232 RUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
18 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
19 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
20 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
21 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:13
22 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
23 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
24 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:29
25 376 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... / WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
26 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
27 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
28 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:39
29 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
30 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
31 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:04
32 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
33 631 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:23:18
34 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:17 00:23:32
35 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:27
36 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:23:34
37 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:48
38 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
39 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:52
40 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:50
41 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:23:55
42 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
43 649 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
44 646 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:15
45 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:20
46 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:29
47 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:24:29
48 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:24:41
49 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:42
50 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
51 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:37 00:24:48
52 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:24:48
53 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:02
54 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
55 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:07
56 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:17
57 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:25:22
58 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:25:21
59 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
60 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:20 00:25:33
61 99 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:20 00:25:30
62 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:25:30
63 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:25:27
64 635 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
65 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:26:16
66 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:26:18
67 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:26:26
68 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:27:03
69 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:27:37
70 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:27:42
71 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:27:38
72 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:28:06
73 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:27:50 00:28:10
74 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:28:12
75 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:28:22
76 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:28:04 00:28:26
77 89 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:28:15 00:28:23
78 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:28:43
79 638 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:28:26 00:28:36
80 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:28:51
81 615 TREDER TOMASZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:28:56
82 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:29:15
83 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:32
84 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:18 00:29:46
85 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:30:04 00:30:32
86 650 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:30:06 00:30:30
87 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:30:09 00:30:34
88 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:30:14 00:30:29
89 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:30:22 00:30:42
90 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M30 00:30:39 00:31:02
91 484 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity 1979 M30 00:30:49 00:31:13
92 500 BĄCZEK TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:31:09
93 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:40 00:32:04
94 568 RYTELEWSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:55 00:32:20
95 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:31:58 00:32:24
96 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:36:13 00:36:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni