z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
2 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
3 553 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
4 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:47 00:17:47
5 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:57 00:17:58
6 551 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:18:25 00:18:26
7 613 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:39 00:18:39
8 520 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN / GRUPA DBK 1996 M16 00:18:58 00:18:58
9 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:19:02 00:19:02
10 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
11 614 DRAŻBA DOMINIK Ełk SKB DZIK / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1987 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
12 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:19:25 00:19:26
13 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
14 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
15 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:19:40 00:19:41
16 75 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAP 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
17 589 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
18 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
19 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
20 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
21 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
22 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:19:59
23 651 DUCHNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Ełk SERDUSZKO TEAM EŁK 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
24 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
25 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:27
26 432 PASZKOWSKI HUBERT Gołdap 1974 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
27 515 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek 1991 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
28 567 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1960 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
29 628 KACZOROWSKI PIOTR olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
30 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
31 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
32 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:42 00:20:46
33 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:01
34 215 KUBICKI DAREK Wójtowo WANIEWSKI COACHING 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
35 608 JANECKI ROBERT Mrągowo 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
36 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
37 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:22
38 637 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:21:25 00:21:28
39 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:29
40 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
41 653 CZOP CYPRIAN Lubartów OMI 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
42 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:42
43 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:21:50 00:21:53
44 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
45 232 RUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
46 621 MAGDALEŃSKI WIKTOR Spychowo 1997 M16 00:21:56 00:21:56
47 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
48 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
49 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
50 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
51 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:21:59 00:22:04
52 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
53 47 WDOWIAK ROBERT Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1998 M16 00:22:07 00:22:08
54 55 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1959 M50 00:22:10 00:22:13
55 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:13
56 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:16
57 458 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:22:20 00:22:24
58 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
59 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
60 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:29
61 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
62 376 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... / WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
63 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
64 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
65 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
66 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:39
67 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
68 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
69 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:22:40 00:22:46
70 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:42 00:22:47
71 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
72 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:22:48 00:22:56
73 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
74 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:52 00:22:56
75 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
76 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:04
77 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:00
78 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:23:15
79 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
80 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
81 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:23:20
82 406 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:23:12 00:23:16
83 631 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:23:18
84 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:17 00:23:32
85 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:27
86 639 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:23:25 00:23:37
87 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:23:34
88 634 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:48
89 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
90 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:52
91 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M16 00:23:42 00:23:52
92 507 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:50
93 633 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Łęgajny 1991 M20 00:23:49 00:23:51
94 220 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:23:55
95 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:23:58 00:24:05
96 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:10
97 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
98 649 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
99 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
100 646 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:15
101 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:24:14 00:24:17
102 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:24:15 00:24:23
103 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:20
104 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:29
105 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:24:29
106 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:32
107 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:25 00:24:41
108 623 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:24:25 00:24:36
109 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:31 00:24:44
110 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:24:41
111 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:42
112 643 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:24:40
113 640 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:24:45
114 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
115 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:37 00:24:48
116 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:24:44
117 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:24:48
118 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
119 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:24:53
120 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
121 538 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:24:46 00:24:57
122 627 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:35:02
123 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:24:51 00:24:58
124 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:02
125 618 ZIMOCH JAKUB Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:52 00:25:02
126 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:24:57
127 361 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
128 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:07
129 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:25:01 00:25:15
130 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:18
131 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:17
132 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:25:22
133 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:25:13 00:25:23
134 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:25:21
135 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
136 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:25:28
137 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:33
138 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:20 00:25:33
139 99 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:20 00:25:30
140 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:25:30
141 620 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:25:27
142 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:40
143 619 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:25:57
144 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:25:40 00:25:48
145 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:25:44 00:25:56
146 635 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
147 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:02
148 654 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Iława 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:00
149 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:54 00:26:05
150 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:26:13
151 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:26:16
152 490 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:26:06 00:26:20
153 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:26:18
154 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:13 00:26:32
155 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:26:26
156 204 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:26:26 00:26:38
157 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:26:48
158 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:26:28 00:26:34
159 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:36 00:26:50
160 233 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:45 00:27:03
161 652 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1954 M60 00:26:47 00:26:55
162 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:27:03
163 349 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:26:51 00:27:07
164 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:26:51 00:27:01
165 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:27:08
166 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:27:08 00:27:31
167 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:27:15 00:27:27
168 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:27:15 00:27:34
169 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:27:32
170 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:27:37
171 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:27:42
172 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:27:38
173 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:27:48
174 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:27:42 00:27:57
175 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:28:06
176 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:27:45 00:28:02
177 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:27:50 00:28:10
178 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:53 00:28:15
179 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:57 00:28:12
180 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:28:22
181 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:28:17
182 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:28:04 00:28:16
183 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:28:04 00:28:26
184 580 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:28:27
185 89 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:28:15 00:28:23
186 642 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:28:20 00:28:49
187 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:24 00:28:43
188 638 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:28:26 00:28:36
189 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:28:51
190 615 TREDER TOMASZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:28:56
191 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:28:42 00:28:58
192 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:28:43 00:28:58
193 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:28:44 00:28:57
194 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:45 00:29:02
195 91 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SAM 1961 M50 00:28:46 00:29:04
196 647 MACIOSZCZYK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:29:00 00:29:22
197 190 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:29:01 00:29:19
198 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:29:15
199 264 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:29:09 00:29:31
200 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:32
201 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:18 00:29:46
202 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:29:24 00:29:44
203 636 BATURO ROMAN Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:29:48 00:30:15
204 86 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:30:04 00:30:32
205 650 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:30:06 00:30:30
206 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:06 00:30:21
207 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:30:09 00:30:34
208 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:30:14 00:30:29
209 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:30:15 00:30:21
210 16 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:30:41
211 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:30:22 00:30:42
212 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:30:28 00:30:53
213 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:30:35 00:30:54
214 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M30 00:30:39 00:31:02
215 484 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity 1979 M30 00:30:49 00:31:13
216 500 BĄCZEK TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:31:09
217 547 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BBMR 1954 M60 00:30:59 00:31:20
218 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:31:15 00:31:37
219 612 SAWICKI TOMASZ Pisz 1987 M20 00:31:26 00:31:53
220 197 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:31:31 00:31:50
221 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:40 00:32:04
222 568 RYTELEWSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:55 00:32:20
223 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:31:58 00:32:24
224 87 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:32:07 00:32:35
225 315 MAJEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITMANIA OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:36:04 00:36:15
226 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:36:13 00:36:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni