z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:47 00:19:47
2 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:20:48 00:20:50
3 460 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K20 00:20:56 00:20:57
4 648 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:35 00:21:39
5 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:18 00:24:27
6 119 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1991 K20 00:24:42 00:24:49
7 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:26:05 00:26:14
8 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:27:54 00:28:02
9 629 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:11 00:28:30
10 562 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:19 00:29:37
11 76 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K20 00:29:19 00:29:37
12 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:29:23 00:29:39
13 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:29:23 00:29:44
14 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:29:26 00:29:41
15 541 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:29:43 00:30:07
16 135 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K20 00:29:59 00:30:19
17 630 BOŃKOWSKA-CIESZYŃSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:30:13 00:30:35
18 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:30:16 00:30:44
19 645 BIALIK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1994 K20 00:30:19 00:30:50
20 448 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1993 K20 00:30:28 00:30:53
21 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:30:29 00:30:50
22 624 FOTSCHKI JOANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:30:35 00:30:54
23 625 CHOMICKA MARIA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:30:55 00:31:19
24 466 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:31:04 00:31:31
25 594 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:31:36 00:31:58
26 512 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:31:37 00:31:55
27 299 PRANDOTA ALICJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:32:03 00:32:29
28 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:32:03 00:32:30
29 516 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:32:48 00:33:15
30 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd 1986 K20 00:33:01 00:33:28
31 467 PETRYKOWSKA MAGDA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1993 K20 00:33:18 00:33:39
32 57 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:36:37 00:37:03
33 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:37:03 00:37:33
34 412 PRZYGODZKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:37:30 00:37:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni