z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
2 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
3 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
4 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:18:58 00:19:01
5 432 PASZKOWSKI HUBERT Gołdap 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
6 206 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
7 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
8 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
9 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
10 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:52
11 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
12 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
13 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
14 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
15 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
16 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
17 454 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
18 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
19 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
20 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:23:05
21 417 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
22 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
23 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:15 00:23:17
24 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:23 00:23:32
25 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
26 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:35 00:23:40
27 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
28 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
29 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
30 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:24:03
31 144 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:24:11
32 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:24:05 00:24:17
33 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:17
34 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:24:17 00:24:26
35 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:24 00:24:35
36 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:24 00:24:44
37 598 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:24:42
38 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:25:01 00:25:16
39 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:33
40 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:51
41 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:25:42
42 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:25:41
43 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:26:01
44 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:26:21
45 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:57
46 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:26:56
47 580 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:03
48 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:15 00:27:28
49 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:27:56
50 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:28:19
51 605 ŁANIA RAFAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M40 00:31:11 00:31:39
52 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:33:14 00:33:26
53 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:39:03 00:39:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni