z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
2 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
3 519 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
4 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
5 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
6 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
7 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:24 00:19:27
8 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
9 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
10 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
11 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:10
12 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
13 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:20
14 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:56 00:22:01
15 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:21:58
16 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:22:05
17 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:23 00:22:37
18 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:22:26 00:22:33
19 592 ZIÓŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztynek "NIE LĘKAJ SIĘ"-BARKA TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:22:49
20 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:22:43 00:22:49
21 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:23:13
22 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:07 00:23:19
23 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:38
24 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:00
25 609 BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:24:17 00:24:30
26 590 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:25:15
27 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER BRZOZOWSKY 1986 M20 00:26:39 00:26:53
28 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:27:00
29 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:58 00:27:08
30 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:00 00:27:13
31 603 KOLEDZIŃSKI KUBA olsztyn 1987 M20 00:27:13 00:27:41
32 560 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:02 00:28:17
33 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:28:19 00:28:39
34 80 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:28:33 00:28:57
35 585 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:56 00:29:08
36 584 KLAMRA KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:56 00:29:08
37 573 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki ŻELBETEAM 1993 M20 00:29:23 00:29:34
38 587 OSOWIECKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:29:39 00:30:07
39 602 TCHÓRZ MICHAŁ Górowo Iławeckie ŻELBETEAM 1993 M20 00:30:41 00:30:53
40 582 WITEK ADRIAN Biskupiec KINETIC TEAM 1989 M20 00:30:57 00:31:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni