z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
2 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
3 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
4 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
5 519 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
6 551 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:18:19 00:18:20
7 492 STARUCH JAN Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
8 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
9 295 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
10 468 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
11 589 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
12 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
13 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
14 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
15 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
16 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
17 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:18:58 00:19:01
18 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:02
19 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
20 535 KLIMEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:19:02 00:19:03
21 75 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAP 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
22 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:24 00:19:27
23 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
24 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
25 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
26 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
27 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
28 544 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
29 432 PASZKOWSKI HUBERT Gołdap 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
30 232 RUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
31 567 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1960 M50 00:20:02 00:20:04
32 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:10
33 398 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Dywity 1999 M16 00:20:30 00:20:30
34 206 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
35 487 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
36 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
37 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
38 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
39 406 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:20:40 00:20:42
40 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:20:45 00:20:46
41 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
42 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:52
43 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
44 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:20:55
45 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
46 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
47 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:53 00:20:57
48 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
49 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
50 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
51 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
52 55 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1959 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
53 566 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
54 141 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:20
55 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
56 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
57 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
58 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
59 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
60 458 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:34 00:21:39
61 376 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... / WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
62 569 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
63 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
64 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
65 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
66 457 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:01
67 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:56 00:22:01
68 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
69 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:21:58
70 485 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:57 00:22:00
71 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
72 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:22:05
73 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:04
74 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:22:18 00:22:22
75 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:23 00:22:37
76 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
77 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:22:26 00:22:33
78 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:27 00:22:33
79 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
80 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
81 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:30 00:22:37
82 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:30 00:22:33
83 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
84 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:39
85 454 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
86 256 ANIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świętajno 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
87 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
88 592 ZIÓŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztynek "NIE LĘKAJ SIĘ"-BARKA TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:22:49
89 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:22:43 00:22:49
90 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:56
91 34 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:44 00:22:50
92 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
93 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:57
94 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
95 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
96 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:23:05
97 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:22:51
98 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:49 00:23:09
99 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
100 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:22:50 00:22:55
101 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:52 00:23:00
102 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:22:57
103 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
104 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
105 148 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
106 417 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
107 577 TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
108 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
109 214 TANAJEWSKI ADAM Olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1966 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
110 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
111 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:23:13
112 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:07 00:23:19
113 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
114 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
115 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:15 00:23:17
116 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
117 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:23 00:23:32
118 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:38
119 208 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
120 538 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:23:35 00:23:42
121 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:35 00:23:40
122 325 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
123 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:23:39 00:23:43
124 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:51
125 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
126 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
127 375 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:24:03
128 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:23:59
129 144 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:24:11
130 218 STAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Elbląg 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:24:05
131 599 STASIOŁEK ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:23:54 00:23:59
132 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:00
133 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:24:05 00:24:17
134 90 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:24:11
135 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:17
136 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:17
137 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:18
138 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:24:24
139 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:24:17 00:24:26
140 609 BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:24:17 00:24:30
141 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:30
142 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:23 00:24:30
143 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:24 00:24:35
144 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:24 00:24:44
145 598 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:31 00:24:42
146 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:24:46
147 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:24:42
148 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:24:57
149 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:50 00:24:59
150 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
151 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
152 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
153 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:25:01 00:25:16
154 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:25:06
155 590 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:25:15
156 233 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:25:06 00:25:16
157 349 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:15 00:25:23
158 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:26
159 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
160 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:33
161 565 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn BIEGNĘ NIE TANKUJĘ 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:25:44
162 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:51
163 43 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:25:42
164 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:25:46
165 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:25:54
166 604 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:25:41
167 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:25:50
168 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:25:43 00:25:59
169 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:26:01
170 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:47 00:26:02
171 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
172 204 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:25:51 00:26:07
173 490 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:25:54 00:26:10
174 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:26:12
175 425 HATOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:58 00:26:17
176 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:26:11
177 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:14
178 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:26:20
179 369 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:05 00:26:22
180 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:26
181 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
182 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
183 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:26:21
184 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:26:34
185 45 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:57
186 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:26:49
187 190 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:38 00:26:49
188 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER BRZOZOWSKY 1986 M20 00:26:39 00:26:53
189 67 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:26:56
190 580 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:03
191 89 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:26:52
192 572 DERLECKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:27:00
193 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:50 00:26:58
194 600 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:53 00:27:18
195 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:26:58 00:27:08
196 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:26:58 00:27:14
197 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:27:00 00:27:13
198 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:27:07 00:27:18
199 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:27:32
200 603 KOLEDZIŃSKI KUBA olsztyn 1987 M20 00:27:13 00:27:41
201 610 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:27:14 00:27:22
202 165 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:15 00:27:28
203 264 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:32 00:27:54
204 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:27:50
205 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:27:56
206 560 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:02 00:28:17
207 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:28:19
208 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:28:19 00:28:39
209 80 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:28:33 00:28:57
210 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:28:53
211 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:28:36 00:29:01
212 91 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SAM 1961 M50 00:28:44 00:29:02
213 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:46 00:29:14
214 308 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:28:53 00:29:12
215 585 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:56 00:29:08
216 584 KLAMRA KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:56 00:29:08
217 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:29:14 00:29:36
218 573 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki ŻELBETEAM 1993 M20 00:29:23 00:29:34
219 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M30 00:29:25 00:29:46
220 87 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:29:29 00:29:53
221 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:29:36 00:29:54
222 587 OSOWIECKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:29:39 00:30:07
223 197 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:42 00:30:00
224 386 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M16 00:29:46 00:30:08
225 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:30:27
226 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:30:05 00:30:34
227 243 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:30:15 00:30:33
228 563 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF HENRYK Olsztyn INOWROCŁAW 1956 M50 00:30:29 00:30:44
229 602 TCHÓRZ MICHAŁ Górowo Iławeckie ŻELBETEAM 1993 M20 00:30:41 00:30:53
230 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:30:42 00:31:04
231 568 RYTELEWSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:30:44 00:31:05
232 582 WITEK ADRIAN Biskupiec KINETIC TEAM 1989 M20 00:30:57 00:31:25
233 605 ŁANIA RAFAŁ GDAŃSK 1975 M40 00:31:11 00:31:39
234 591 RYBICKI RAFAŁ Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:31:21 00:31:33
235 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:33 00:32:01
236 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:36 00:31:50
237 271 SAKOWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:36 00:32:03
238 586 GOLON DARIUSZ Olsztyn DZIKUSY 1967 M40 00:33:14 00:33:26
239 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:33:25 00:33:52
240 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:36:01 00:36:27
241 182 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:39:03 00:39:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni