z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 589 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
2 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
3 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
4 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
5 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:02
6 52 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
7 75 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAP 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
8 37 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
9 576 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
10 544 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
11 232 RUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
12 487 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
13 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
14 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1984 M30 00:20:45 00:20:46
15 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:20:55
16 63 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M30 00:20:53 00:20:57
17 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
18 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
19 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
20 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
21 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
22 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
23 570 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
24 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
25 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
26 376 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... / WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
27 569 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
28 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
29 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
30 457 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:01
31 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
32 219 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn SAM DLA SIEBIE 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:04
33 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
34 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:35
35 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
36 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
37 256 ANIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świętajno 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
38 601 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:56
39 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
40 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:57
41 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
42 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:22:51
43 69 DADASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:49 00:23:09
44 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
45 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:22:57
46 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
47 588 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
48 148 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:02
49 577 TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
50 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
51 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
52 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
53 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
54 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
55 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:51
56 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:23:59
57 218 STAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Elbląg 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:24:05
58 90 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:24:11
59 124 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn OSZCZSZA CHWAŁY 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:17
60 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:18
61 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:24:24
62 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:30
63 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:24:46
64 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:24:42
65 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:24:57
66 606 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
67 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
68 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
69 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:25:06
70 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:26
71 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
72 565 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn BIEGNĘ NIE TANKUJĘ 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:25:44
73 160 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:25:46
74 583 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:25:54
75 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:25:50
76 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:47 00:26:02
77 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:59
78 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:26:12
79 597 TATKOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn SZWAGIER!!! POCZEKAJ… 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:26:11
80 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:14
81 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:26:20
82 607 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:26
83 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
84 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
85 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:26:34
86 301 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:26:49
87 89 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:26:52
88 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:27:32
89 610 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:27:14 00:27:22
90 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:27:50
91 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:28:53
92 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:28:36 00:29:01
93 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:46 00:29:14
94 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:29:14 00:29:36
95 109 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M30 00:29:25 00:29:46
96 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:30:27
97 611 PUSOWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:30:05 00:30:34
98 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:30:42 00:31:04
99 568 RYTELEWSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:30:44 00:31:05
100 591 RYBICKI RAFAŁ Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:31:21 00:31:33
101 405 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN KINETIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:36 00:31:50
102 271 SAKOWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:31:36 00:32:03
103 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:33:25 00:33:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni