z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

05.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:41 00:19:41
2 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:19:51 00:19:52
3 460 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K20 00:19:52 00:19:53
4 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1989 K20 00:22:45 00:22:47
5 176 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:23:38 00:23:46
6 119 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo 1991 K20 00:23:46 00:23:51
7 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:02 00:24:11
8 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:24:15 00:24:21
9 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:25:55 00:26:04
10 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:26:30 00:26:40
11 300 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K20 00:26:34 00:26:49
12 135 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K20 00:26:43 00:26:57
13 448 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1993 K20 00:26:46 00:27:00
14 319 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:17 00:27:34
15 76 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K20 00:27:31 00:27:45
16 474 ROSIŃSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:27:36 00:27:51
17 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:38 00:27:52
18 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:27:56 00:28:13
19 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:28:01 00:28:16
20 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:28:09 00:28:23
21 562 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:28:14 00:28:29
22 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:28:19 00:28:39
23 512 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:28:49 00:29:06
24 466 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:26 00:29:50
25 595 BARANOWSKA WIOLETA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:30:03 00:30:26
26 427 PODRAŻKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:30:29
27 594 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:30:20 00:30:42
28 574 TAMKUN PAULINA Dywity ŻELBETEAM 1993 K20 00:30:44 00:30:54
29 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd 1986 K20 00:32:37 00:33:01
30 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:33:11 00:33:41
31 57 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:33:27 00:33:53
32 412 PRZYGODZKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:36:46 00:37:10
33 564 WESOŁOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1990 K20 00:37:52 00:38:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni