z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

22.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 856 HASS ROBERT Gdynia 1970 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
2 54 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek 1974 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
3 596 HEBEL SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
4 545 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo RUMIA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
5 533 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
6 502 GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Tczew MKS SAMBOR TCZEW 1966 M40 00:21:26 00:21:32
7 609 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
8 641 WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR Kartuzy 1972 M40 00:22:24 00:22:33
9 509 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
10 449 MARCZAK MAREK Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
11 717 KRZYŻANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:53
12 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FESTIWAL BIEGOWY/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
13 218 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:23
14 212 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:43
15 456 JANKOWIAK ROMAN Gdańsk 1968 M40 00:23:45 00:23:49
16 404 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:01
17 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:24:05
18 33 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
19 257 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M40 00:24:05 00:24:13
20 628 HANCZAREK MACIEJ Gdańsk AQUATICS.PL 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:24:31
21 479 KOSATKO MARIUSZ GDYNIA ULAMA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:24:47
22 10 KOSZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Gdansk 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:25:27
23 365 WINTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA BMG STARS TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:20 00:25:26
24 50 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M40 00:25:20 00:25:30
25 712 ŻUCZKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1974 M40 00:25:34 00:25:52
26 394 ZABŁUDOWSKI PIOTR Sopot KOŁO ROWERU 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:25:56
27 585 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:26:15
28 650 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN Puck 1967 M40 00:26:20 00:26:34
29 347 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Gdańsk KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:26:46
30 48 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M40 00:26:31 00:26:41
31 328 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:26:43
32 42 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:26:44
33 673 JELNICKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:11
34 853 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:26:52 00:27:15
35 542 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:27:34 00:27:49
36 73 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:27:57
37 361 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:27:58 00:28:06
38 433 KUC MIROSŁAW Bystra 1974 M40 00:28:03 00:28:14
39 801 GŁĘBOCKI RADEK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1970 M40 00:29:55 00:30:16
40 497 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:30:21 00:30:35
41 35 STOPA MACIEJ Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:31:39 00:32:08
42 84 KONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Gdynia WIKREKLAMA 1968 M40 00:32:51 00:33:03
43 432 KOCHNOWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1969 M40 00:34:40 00:35:07
44 695 KARCZEWSKI PIOTR Lublewo Gd. 1967 M40 00:40:19 00:40:52
45 383 MOROZ PIOTR gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA GOOD LUCK CLUB 1973 M40 00:43:42 00:44:13
46 384 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M40 00:43:42 00:44:13
47 691 CHOJNACKI PIOTR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1974 M40 00:43:45 00:44:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni