z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

22.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
2 241 DUDICZ PIOTR Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
3 831 DAMPC KAROL reda 1986 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
4 15 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1993 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
5 571 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
6 196 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1994 M20 00:19:15 00:19:15
7 352 SKOWROŃSKI DAWID Gdańsk 1990 M20 00:20:26 00:20:28
8 142 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:39
9 14 ŻELAZNY MARCIN Pruszcz Gdański PORTUGUÊS 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:53
10 230 KRAKOWSKI JAN Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:16 00:21:19
11 289 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN GDAŃSK GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:22
12 864 PELPIŃSKI PIOTR SOPOT INTEL RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:21:57
13 121 SAWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
14 71 DROZDOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1988 M20 00:22:14 00:22:20
15 209 KARWACKI MACIEJ Gdańsk RE-FORMA GABINET REHABILITACJI 1987 M20 00:22:53 00:22:58
16 87 ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:23:20
17 531 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:23:18
18 26 ZAWADZKI DAWID Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:23:27
19 523 LADEMAN DAMIAN Orle 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:23:40
20 236 BARANOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:32 00:23:41
21 371 WYGNAŃCZUK MICHAŁ Gdynia IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:23:47
22 564 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia RUNEDA 1988 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
23 219 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:24:03
24 605 SZYMAŃSKI LESZEK Gdynia 1986 M20 00:25:15 00:25:22
25 140 RĄCZKA MARCIN Gdynia GDYNIA HARBOUR RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:16 00:25:29
26 129 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL Reda RUNEDA 1987 M20 00:25:35 00:25:50
27 366 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia GOOD LUCK 1988 M20 00:26:01 00:26:14
28 848 ELWART PIOTR Puck 1987 M20 00:26:06 00:26:17
29 693 SKOWROŃSKI KAMIL Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:22 00:26:45
30 666 MATUSZCZYK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:26:28 00:26:40
31 251 KARASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:26:49 00:27:15
32 400 BRONK RAFAŁ Rumia 1987 M20 00:26:49 00:27:12
33 381 KAMUŚ ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:32:15 00:32:23
34 649 LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1991 M20 00:32:34 00:32:58
35 238 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:36:53 00:37:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni