z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 6 - Gdynia

22.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 98 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Iława 1976 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
2 510 LABUDDA WOJCIECH Puck LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
3 210 JARANTEWICZ KRYSTIAN Gdańsk RUMIA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
4 162 SIKORA SEBASTIAN Gdynia ACEL GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
5 287 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
6 112 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
7 363 GOŁUŃSKI MACIEJ KLONÓWKA 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
8 156 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
9 546 GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:24
10 79 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
11 472 RZECHOWSKI FILIP Gdynia 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:32
12 874 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
13 862 RADTKE RAFAŁ Bytów KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
14 258 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork WATAHA 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
15 364 JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ GDYNIA OD JUTRA NIE PIJE 1976 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
16 80 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:03
17 536 ADAMCZUK MARIUSZ Sopot NAPIERAMY! 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:08
18 426 SKWAREK PIOTR Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:09
19 870 CHAŁUPA DANIEL Bytów KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1975 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
20 36 SKIBA ŁUKASZ Gdynia PARÓWYDŻOANY 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
21 284 KAROLCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupsk WATAHA 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:14
22 492 DŁUGI JACEK Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
23 118 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
24 248 CZECHOWSKI DAWID Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:23
25 462 SIKORA ROGER Gdynia GDYNIA 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
26 120 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Rumia KLUB BIEGACZY DŁUGODYSTANSOWYCH 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
27 31 JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW Braniewo 1977 M30 00:22:34 00:22:46
28 378 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:44
29 537 LICZNERSKI ARTUR Juszkowo 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
30 370 MOGIŁKA JACEK Malbork 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:04
31 507 SZYMBORSKI ADAM Niestępowo 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
32 632 MRÓWKA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:11
33 505 KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Rumia 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:28
34 68 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:23:24
35 812 BODZAK MICHAŁ Gdynia 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:32
36 291 NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:39
37 90 WOJCIESZEK ANDRZEJ Sopot GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:50
38 598 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:23:58
39 622 KAMROWSKI PIOTR Wejherowo BIKER-ZONE 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:23:56
40 282 KULPACZYŃSKI PATRYK Gdańsk GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:24:13
41 152 SZCZEGÓLSKI MARCIN Reda RUNEDA 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:20
42 56 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:32
43 301 PIKUL PIOTR Gdańsk CATWINGS 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:24:40
44 20 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:24:51
45 265 FALBA KAROL Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 M30 00:24:48 00:24:59
46 418 JASZCZUK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 1975 M30 00:24:59 00:25:04
47 308 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
48 395 PORAŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Gdynia KB GOCH 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:25:08
49 6 SZREDER KRZYSZTOF wejherowo 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:25:20
50 22 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:25:31
51 806 SZCZUBIAŁA JAKUB Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:16 00:25:22
52 105 TRUSEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Wejherowo 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:32
53 274 SZLIJA DOMINIK Gdynia 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:25:45
54 484 FROHWERK ŁUKASZ gdynia JERZYNA ZE SZCZECINA 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:25:35
55 285 PUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:25:44
56 860 CHICA NACHO Gdansk 1983 M30 00:25:39 00:25:44
57 594 SOLLICH JAKUB Gdańsk WA KU TA' SOPOT 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:25:46
58 818 LULEWICZ DARIUSZ Gdańsk GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:26:02
59 47 BRZUZY TOMASZ Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:26:00
60 669 POL PRZEMYSLAW sopot 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:32
61 631 KUJATT WOJCIECH Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:26:24
62 568 MILDNER KAMIL Gdańsk TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:30
63 359 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk POLSKI KLUB PRZYGODY 1977 M30 00:26:18 00:26:35
64 388 KUNCEWICZ MAREK Suchy Dwór 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:41
65 863 LACH ANDRZEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:31 00:26:49
66 154 KIKOLSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:26:43
67 153 LEPA MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:10
68 551 PLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Banino AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:27:11
69 851 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:27:08 00:27:21
70 64 PASCHKE ROMAN Gdynia 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:27:25
71 803 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:27:35
72 41 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:27:38
73 37 OLSZEWSKI KAROL Pogorze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:27:40
74 311 CZARNIAK MACIEJ Gdynia TROJMIASTO.PL 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:27:44
75 309 TABACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:27:51
76 866 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:28:01 00:28:09
77 562 MAC ŁUKASZ Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 M30 00:28:06 00:28:24
78 99 PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ Reda RUNEDA 1982 M30 00:28:09 00:28:34
79 458 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M30 00:28:16 00:28:29
80 57 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1975 M30 00:28:30 00:28:50
81 170 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:28:50
82 624 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:28:45 00:28:59
83 8 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:28:53 00:29:12
84 833 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M30 00:29:14 00:29:46
85 85 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:29:15 00:29:30
86 752 BRZESKI MARCIN Gdynia 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:29:48
87 580 DOLISTOWSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia K.F.M. UDO 1978 M30 00:29:36 00:30:00
88 481 BEDNARCZYK WOJCIECH Reda 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:30:20
89 704 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:30:30
90 550 PEGA JAKUB Gdynia 1984 M30 00:31:23 00:31:46
91 865 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk 1975 M30 00:31:45 00:32:15
92 850 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:33:58 00:34:24
93 446 MUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ gdynia 1980 M30 00:33:58 00:34:24
94 868 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:35:01 00:35:20
95 623 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Rumia SKOK WYBRZEŻE 1976 M30 00:38:09 00:38:32
96 411 SUSKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia BIEGOSFERA 1979 M30 00:38:35 00:39:00
97 713 SIECH RAFAŁ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:38:41 00:39:14
98 873
839*
NIEWEGŁOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ SOPOT GOODLUCK CLUB 1979 M30 00:43:41 00:44:14
99 421 HALMAN MARCIN Gdansk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1983 M30 00:43:42 00:44:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni