z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:38 00:16:38
3 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
4 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
5 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
6 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
7 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
8 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
9 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
10 971 SZUSTER MICHAŁ LUBOŃ LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1976 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
11 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
12 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
13 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
14 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
15 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
16 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
17 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:21:50
18 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
19 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
20 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
21 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
22 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
23 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
24 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
25 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
26 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
27 445 ANGIELCZYK DANIEL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
28 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
29 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
30 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
31 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:20:45
32 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
33 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
34 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
35 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
36 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
37 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
38 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
39 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
40 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:23:09
41 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:29
42 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:35
43 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
44 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
45 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:23:23
46 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:23:27
47 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
48 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:00
49 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:27:48
50 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
51 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
52 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:24:01
53 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
54 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:08
55 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
56 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
57 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:22:18
58 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:24:33
59 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:24:15
60 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:26
61 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:36
62 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
63 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
64 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
65 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:37
66 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:19 00:24:19
67 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:24:20
68 1902 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
69 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
70 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:50
71 1960 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
72 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:49
73 1863 PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ACTIVEHERO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:47
74 1855 MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZ wieleń 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
75 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:46
76 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
77 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
78 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:24:41
79 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:50
80 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
81 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:22:48 00:22:54
82 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:48 00:22:49
83 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
84 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:11
85 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:54
86 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:26:53
87 625 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:54
88 1964 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:15
89 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:04
90 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:25:02
91 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:17
92 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:07
93 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:12
94 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
95 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:25:13
96 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
97 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
98 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:21
99 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:25:22
100 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:29
101 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:27:19
102 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
103 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:25:32
104 1941 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI RUN4EVER 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:25:46
105 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:25:38
106 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:40
107 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:27:43
108 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:58
109 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
110 111 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:27:46
111 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:25:52
112 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
113 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:57 00:25:59
114 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:26:00
115 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:26:03
116 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:24:05 00:26:05
117 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:10
118 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:26:16
119 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:26:09
120 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
121 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
122 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:28:11
123 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:12
124 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
125 1970 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
126 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
127 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:15 00:26:13
128 1972 TERPIŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:35
129 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:20
130 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:28
131 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:26:31
132 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:26:21
133 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:26:33
134 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:21
135 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:26:33
136 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:26:28
137 1949 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:26:34
138 698 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:28:41
139 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:24:43
140 1861 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:26:37
141 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:26:45
142 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:34
143 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
144 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:26:44
145 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:27:15
146 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:26:58
147 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
148 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
149 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:29:11
150 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:55 00:27:07
151 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:26:57
152 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:26:59
153 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:18
154 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
155 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:29:05
156 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:27:09
157 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:13 00:27:20
158 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:27:22
159 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:29:14
160 1930 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:29:25
161 1987 MAPERN WITOLD POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:32
162 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:20 00:29:22
163 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:29:33
164 1963 NAPIERALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:29:43
165 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:29:45
166 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:31:27
167 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:48
168 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:27:44
169 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:36 00:27:44
170 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:27:53
171 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:27:57
172 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:27:50
173 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:28:00
174 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:59
175 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:29:59
176 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:56 00:28:01
177 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:30:11
178 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:30:16
179 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:30:23
180 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:31
181 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:30:20
182 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:30:18
183 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:28
184 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:30:26
185 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:26:34
186 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:28:37
187 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:26:35 00:30:48
188 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:36 00:30:37
189 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:28:55
190 1980 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:30:52
191 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:46 00:30:54
192 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:29:23
193 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:29:10
194 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:30:56
195 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:30:59
196 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:30:59
197 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:05 00:29:23
198 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:27:08 00:33:05
199 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:31:15
200 1945 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
201 1961 KADOCH MAURYCY Strykowo 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:39
202 1944 FLUDRA ŁUKASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:29:53
203 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:38
204 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:29:56
205 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:31:41
206 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:30:00
207 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
208 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:27:41 00:31:43
209 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:30:07
210 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:44 00:31:44
211 1967 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:31:49
212 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:33:54
213 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:32:04
214 1807 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:55 00:32:00
215 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:28:12
216 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:33:58
217 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:34:01
218 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:32:19
219 141 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:30:20
220 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:32:19
221 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:32:18
222 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:28:13 00:32:33
223 1977 SZESZUŁA JAKUB Komorniki 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:34:13
224 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:30:54
225 1942 NAWROT MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:34:38
226 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:32:58
227 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:11 00:31:29
228 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:14 00:33:29
229 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:29:23 00:33:42
230 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:33:33
231 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:54 00:32:01
232 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:34:29
233 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:06 00:34:29
234 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:34:32
235 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:14 00:34:36
236 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
237 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:31:08 00:35:16
238 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:31:08 00:37:09
239 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:37:27
240 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:31:19 00:37:27
241 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:30 00:37:28
242 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:37:33
243 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:31:35 00:35:47
244 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:31:40 00:35:58
245 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:35:49
246 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:31:55 00:37:54
247 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:46 00:38:48
248 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:33:21 00:37:40
249 1985 ŚWIĄTEK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:33:23 00:37:40
250 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:33:24 00:37:41
251 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:33:24 00:37:41
252 1929 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:28 00:39:32
253 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:33:40 00:35:46
254 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:33:42 00:39:44
255 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:33:54 00:38:00
256 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:34:41 00:40:50
257 1989 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:01 00:41:12
258 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:08 00:42:12
259 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:37:28 00:43:33
260 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:40:49 00:46:58
261 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:47:44 00:53:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni