z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:21:01 00:21:02
2 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:05 00:22:09
3 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:27 00:22:50
4 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:23:05
5 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:56 00:24:00
6 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:28:53
7 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:24:41 00:24:45
8 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:41
9 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:27:04
10 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:26:58
11 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:01
12 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:27:09
13 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:25:14 00:27:17
14 1975 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:25:15 00:29:19
15 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:16 00:27:30
16 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:18
17 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:19
18 1925 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:20 00:27:38
19 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:24 00:27:24
20 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:29:35
21 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:25:58 00:28:10
22 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:30:10
23 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:15 00:30:16
24 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:18 00:30:19
25 718 MADUZIA ANETA Poznań MUD GOATS 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
26 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
27 1682 ALEKSANDROWICZ MARLENA LUBOŃ 1977 K30 00:26:24 00:28:41
28 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:34 00:30:34
29 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:28:42
30 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:29:01
31 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:56
32 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:28:58
33 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:27:03 00:29:24
34 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:31:25
35 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:29:35
36 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:29:36
37 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:31:41
38 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:27:32 00:31:37
39 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:39 00:30:00
40 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:52 00:31:58
41 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:32:01
42 51 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań GRUNNWALD 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:27
43 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:30:36
44 358 ROGALSKA ANNA Grzebienisko WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:30:33
45 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:33
46 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:19
47 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:28:15 00:32:26
48 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:32:23
49 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:32:32
50 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:32:50
51 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:32:42
52 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:36 00:30:55
53 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:32:38
54 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:32:41
55 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:32:52
56 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:46 00:33:02
57 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
58 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:32:59
59 1847 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:55 00:33:11
60 1870 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:32:57
61 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:29:01 00:33:05
62 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:33:11
63 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:35:08
64 1838 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:29:14 00:33:17
65 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:33:47
66 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:29 00:33:48
67 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:33:50
68 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:33:54
69 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:35:36
70 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:33:49
71 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:41 00:33:51
72 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:33:57
73 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:33:57
74 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:45 00:32:05
75 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:55 00:33:59
76 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:35:01
77 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:35:08
78 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:35:10
79 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:35:08
80 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:30:59
81 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:31:08 00:37:05
82 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:31:08 00:37:05
83 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:14 00:37:18
84 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:16 00:33:35
85 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:37:27
86 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:35:21
87 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:37:33
88 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:33:52
89 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:36:08
90 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:31:53 00:37:56
91 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:00 00:38:04
92 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:38:10
93 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:38:26
94 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:32:44
95 1946 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:38:44
96 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:32:43 00:38:43
97 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:38:49
98 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:35:06
99 1994 GOLUBIŃSKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:18 00:39:20
100 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:37:40
101 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:33:23 00:37:40
102 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:37:41
103 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:33:31 00:39:32
104 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:33:56 00:38:01
105 1986 CZERWIŃSKA AGATA poznań 1979 K30 00:34:34 00:40:36
106 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:34:36 00:40:37
107 1940 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:34:59 00:41:01
108 1909 FRĄCKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:35:07 00:41:19
109 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:12 00:41:16
110 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:41:30
111 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:36:57 00:43:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni