z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
4 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
5 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
7 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:38 00:16:38
8 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
9 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
10 1453 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
11 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
12 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
13 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:17:08 00:17:08
14 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
15 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań OMGRLY 1992 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
16 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
17 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
18 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
19 1962 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1992 M20 00:17:49 00:17:49
20 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
21 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:00 00:18:00
22 1918 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:18:09 00:18:09
23 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
24 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:18:14 00:18:14
25 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
26 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
27 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
28 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
29 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
30 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
31 1988 HIRT FABIAN BERLIN 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
32 1590 MATYSIAK MARCIN Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1989 M20 00:18:48 00:18:48
33 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
34 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:52 00:18:52
35 1816 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:52
36 971 SZUSTER MICHAŁ LUBOŃ LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1976 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
37 1410 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
38 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:58 00:18:58
39 1920 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań 1985 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
40 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
41 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
42 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:06 00:19:06
43 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
44 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
45 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:27 00:19:27
46 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
47 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:19:36 00:19:36
48 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
49 753 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
50 1953 KLIMCZAK PIOTR Kalisz 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
51 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:45 00:19:45
52 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:47 00:19:48
53 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
54 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:48 00:19:49
55 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
56 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:21:50
57 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
58 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
59 495 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
60 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
61 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
62 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:00
63 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
64 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
65 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
66 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
67 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:05
68 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:10 00:20:21
69 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
70 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
71 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:12 00:20:12
72 1957 MOLIK JAKUB Wrocław STR POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:12 00:20:12
73 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
74 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
75 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
76 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 M20 00:20:26 00:26:25
77 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:20:27 00:20:27
78 445 ANGIELCZYK DANIEL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
79 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:29 00:20:34
80 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
81 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:31 00:20:31
82 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
83 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:44
84 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:39
85 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
86 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:39 00:20:40
87 1642 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno 1994 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
88 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:42
89 1659 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:20:42 00:20:43
90 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
91 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
92 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:20:45
93 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:45
94 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
95 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:20:46 00:20:56
96 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
97 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
98 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:20:52
99 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
100 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:22:51
101 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:20:53 00:21:04
102 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:21:01
103 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
104 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:20:55
105 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
106 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
107 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:12
108 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
109 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
110 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
111 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
112 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:23:09
113 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:12
114 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:21:12 00:21:23
115 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:29
116 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:35
117 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:20 00:21:22
118 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
119 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
120 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
121 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:23:23
122 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:26 00:21:26
123 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:21:27 00:23:24
124 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:23:27
125 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:23:27
126 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:30 00:21:31
127 1266 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:32
128 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
129 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:23:36
130 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:21:40 00:21:55
131 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:40 00:21:51
132 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:23:41
133 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
134 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
135 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
136 1252 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:21:44
137 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
138 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:21:57
139 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:00
140 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:49 00:23:46
141 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:27:48
142 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
143 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
144 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:23:57
145 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:09
146 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:24:01
147 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:20
148 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
149 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:08
150 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:04 00:22:15
151 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:11
152 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
153 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:22:12
154 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
155 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:22:18
156 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
157 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:24:33
158 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:24:15
159 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:22:12 00:22:26
160 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:26
161 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:36
162 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
163 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:23
164 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
165 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
166 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
167 1903 BORYCZKA PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
168 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:37
169 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:19 00:24:19
170 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:24:20
171 1902 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
172 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
173 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:22:25 00:22:37
174 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:50
175 1960 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
176 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:38
177 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:49
178 1863 PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ACTIVEHERO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:47
179 1855 MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZ wieleń 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
180 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
181 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:46
182 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:49
183 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
184 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
185 1446 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:22:39 00:22:47
186 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:24:41
187 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:22:44
188 1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań HUSARIA SZCZEPANKOWO 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:28:41
189 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:50
190 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
191 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:23:00
192 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:22:48 00:22:54
193 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:48 00:22:49
194 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:22:52
195 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:55
196 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
197 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:22:53
198 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:23:00
199 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:23:00
200 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:11
201 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:24:55
202 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:54
203 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:26:53
204 625 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:54
205 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:56 00:25:02
206 1964 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:15
207 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:02
208 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:04
209 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:23:00 00:23:05
210 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:02
211 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:03 00:23:20
212 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:25:02
213 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:03 00:23:11
214 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:17
215 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:07
216 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
217 1978 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:05 00:25:12
218 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:09 00:25:07
219 1998 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:10 00:27:20
220 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
221 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:12
222 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
223 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:15 00:25:16
224 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:25:13
225 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
226 1279 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy OVERMAX 1971 M40 00:23:17 00:23:20
227 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
228 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:21
229 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:25:22
230 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:29
231 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:27:19
232 1936 MUSZYNSKI MAREK POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:27:31
233 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:25:20
234 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:25:23
235 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:24 00:23:47
236 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:27 00:25:34
237 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
238 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:25:32
239 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:23:33 00:25:35
240 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:25:42
241 1941 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI RUN4EVER 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:25:46
242 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:41
243 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:25:38
244 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:40
245 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:25:45
246 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:25:55
247 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:42 00:25:40
248 746 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:26:03
249 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:27:43
250 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:58
251 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
252 111 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:27:46
253 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:23:58
254 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:49 00:24:02
255 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:49 00:25:47
256 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:26:10
257 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:25:52
258 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
259 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:29:55
260 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:57 00:25:59
261 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:26:00
262 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:26:03
263 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:26:05
264 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:26:13
265 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:26:19
266 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:05 00:26:16
267 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:24:05 00:26:05
268 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:10
269 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:26:16
270 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:24:06 00:26:17
271 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:26:09
272 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:26:09
273 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
274 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:09 00:26:08
275 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
276 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:28:11
277 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:12
278 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:28:15
279 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:25
280 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
281 1970 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
282 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
283 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:15 00:26:13
284 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:16 00:24:35
285 1972 TERPIŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:35
286 1235 KUCHARCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:24:21
287 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:20
288 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:28
289 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:24
290 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:26:31
291 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:26:21
292 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:26:33
293 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:21
294 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:26
295 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:26:33
296 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:26:28
297 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Rogożno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:40
298 1949 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:26:34
299 698 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:28:41
300 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:24:43
301 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:24:25 00:30:31
302 1861 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:26:37
303 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:28:27
304 1646 GEISLER MAREK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:24:30 00:26:48
305 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:24:47
306 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:26:45
307 1720 JESIONEK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:31 00:26:44
308 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:34
309 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:32
310 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
311 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:26:44
312 473 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:24:35 00:26:42
313 1997 PIETRZAK KONRAD WARSZAWA PANNA ANNA TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:28:41
314 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:26:45
315 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:39 00:26:59
316 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:24:42 00:27:03
317 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:24:43 00:24:58
318 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:27:15
319 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:47 00:27:01
320 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:26:58
321 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
322 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
323 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:24:51 00:26:58
324 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:29:11
325 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:55 00:27:09
326 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:27:08
327 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:55 00:27:07
328 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:26:57
329 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:27:04
330 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:58 00:27:02
331 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:24:58 00:26:57
332 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:00 00:27:17
333 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:26:59
334 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:18
335 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:25:03 00:29:06
336 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
337 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:29:05
338 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:27:09
339 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:25:06 00:27:16
340 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:13 00:27:20
341 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:27:22
342 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:29:14
343 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:17 00:27:23
344 1930 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:29:25
345 1987 MAPERN WITOLD POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:32
346 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:20 00:29:22
347 1973 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:25:20 00:27:38
348 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:22 00:27:25
349 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:29:33
350 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:26 00:29:30
351 1963 NAPIERALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:29:43
352 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:29:45
353 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:31:27
354 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:48
355 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:27:44
356 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:36 00:27:44
357 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:39 00:27:48
358 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:27:53
359 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:27:57
360 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:25:40 00:27:51
361 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:25:49
362 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:29:50
363 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:27:50
364 669 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:25:45 00:27:56
365 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:31:53
366 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:28:00
367 1991 MANZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ KOZIEGŁOWY 1997 M16 00:25:50 00:31:55
368 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:25:52 00:28:04
369 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:52 00:28:09
370 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:52 00:27:58
371 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:59
372 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:29:59
373 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:28:07
374 1990 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:30:07
375 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:56 00:28:01
376 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:58 00:30:02
377 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:29:58
378 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:59 00:28:09
379 229 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:59 00:28:26
380 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:30:11
381 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:01 00:30:13
382 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1985 M20 00:26:02 00:28:09
383 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:30:16
384 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:30:23
385 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:10 00:30:31
386 1765 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60 00:26:16 00:28:30
387 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:26:16 00:30:31
388 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:17 00:30:15
389 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:31
390 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:30:20
391 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:30:18
392 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:28
393 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:21 00:28:39
394 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:25 00:30:30
395 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:30:26
396 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:28 00:28:35
397 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:26:34
398 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:30:35
399 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:28:37
400 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:26:35 00:30:48
401 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:36 00:30:37
402 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:28:55
403 1947 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:28:55
404 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:42 00:29:04
405 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL 1985 M20 00:26:44 00:30:53
406 1980 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:30:52
407 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:46 00:30:54
408 1641 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:28:59
409 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:29:23
410 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:26:48 00:30:47
411 1893 BRIKS PAWEŁ Suchy Las NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:52 00:28:56
412 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:29:10
413 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:30:56
414 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:30:59
415 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:30:59
416 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:29:05
417 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:05 00:29:23
418 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:27:08 00:33:05
419 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:21
420 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:31:15
421 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:16 00:29:32
422 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:27:21 00:31:20
423 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:31:20
424 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:24 00:31:45
425 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:29:32
426 1945 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
427 1961 KADOCH MAURYCY Strykowo 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:39
428 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:27:29 00:31:31
429 1944 FLUDRA ŁUKASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:29:53
430 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:38
431 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:29:56
432 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:27:37 00:32:03
433 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:31:41
434 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:30:00
435 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:27:39 00:29:53
436 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
437 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:27:41 00:31:43
438 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:31:44
439 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:27:41 00:31:44
440 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:27:41 00:31:44
441 1865 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:27:43 00:31:51
442 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:30:07
443 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:44 00:31:44
444 1967 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:31:49
445 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:33:54
446 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:32:04
447 1807 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:55 00:32:00
448 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:28:12
449 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:33:58
450 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:59 00:32:04
451 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:34:01
452 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:32:19
453 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:04 00:32:12
454 141 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:30:20
455 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:32:19
456 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:05 00:30:29
457 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:08 00:32:30
458 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:28:09 00:32:28
459 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:32:18
460 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:11 00:32:21
461 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:28:12 00:34:08
462 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:30:21
463 1736 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:28:13 00:32:22
464 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:28:13 00:32:33
465 1977 SZESZUŁA JAKUB Komorniki 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:34:13
466 1387 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:16 00:30:33
467 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:21 00:30:44
468 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:28:21 00:30:38
469 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:22 00:30:36
470 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:25 00:32:32
471 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań I ♥ WIKI 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:32:35
472 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:28:27 00:30:38
473 1932 GRYGIER PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:29 00:32:35
474 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:28:29 00:30:45
475 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:30:54
476 1653 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:28:40 00:32:42
477 1942 NAWROT MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:34:38
478 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:28:47 00:31:02
479 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:48 00:32:54
480 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:52 00:31:14
481 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:32:58
482 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:31:07
483 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:00 00:33:12
484 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:11 00:31:29
485 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:14 00:33:29
486 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:18 00:33:27
487 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:29:23 00:33:42
488 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:29:24 00:31:53
489 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:29:28 00:33:47
490 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:33:33
491 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:54 00:32:01
492 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:54 00:35:56
493 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:55 00:34:15
494 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:30:03 00:36:03
495 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:34:29
496 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:06 00:34:29
497 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:34:32
498 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:12 00:32:29
499 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:14 00:34:36
500 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:30:25 00:36:23
501 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:30:28 00:36:26
502 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
503 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:30:57 00:33:13
504 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:31:07 00:37:07
505 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:31:08 00:35:16
506 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:31:08 00:37:09
507 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:37:27
508 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:31:19 00:37:27
509 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:35:35
510 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:30 00:37:28
511 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:31:30 00:37:43
512 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:37:33
513 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:31:32 00:37:30
514 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:31:35 00:35:47
515 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:31:40 00:35:58
516 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:31:44 00:37:48
517 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:35:49
518 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:31:55 00:37:54
519 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:32:29 00:36:43
520 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:32:40 00:34:48
521 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:32:40 00:36:55
522 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:46 00:38:48
523 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:01 00:38:59
524 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:33:05 00:35:08
525 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:33:21 00:37:40
526 1985 ŚWIĄTEK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:33:23 00:37:40
527 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:33:24 00:37:41
528 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:33:24 00:37:41
529 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:33:27 00:33:27
530 1929 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:28 00:39:32
531 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:33:40 00:35:46
532 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:33:42 00:39:44
533 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:33:51 00:39:49
534 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:33:54 00:38:00
535 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:34:12 00:40:17
536 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:34:41 00:40:50
537 1989 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:01 00:41:12
538 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:31 00:35:40
539 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:35:35 00:39:53
540 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:35:43 00:41:40
541 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:08 00:42:12
542 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:36:11 00:42:18
543 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:37:28 00:43:33
544 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:38:41 00:44:43
545 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:40:49 00:46:58
546 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:47:44 00:53:53
547 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:47:47 00:53:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni