z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:07 00:19:07
2 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:53 00:19:53
3 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:28 00:20:35
4 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:20:35 00:20:42
5 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:21:01 00:21:02
6 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:21:09 00:21:09
7 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin OMGRLY 1991 K20 00:21:13 00:21:14
8 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:05 00:22:09
9 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:13 00:22:27
10 397 KLOS ANNA Inowrocław 1985 K20 00:22:16 00:24:22
11 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:27 00:22:50
12 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:23:05
13 322 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:03 00:23:28
14 1971 FALKOWSKA SANDRA Szczecinek NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:23:15 00:25:27
15 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:23:18 00:25:22
16 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:55 00:26:06
17 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:56 00:24:00
18 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:59 00:24:03
19 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:01 00:24:05
20 398 KAUTZ ANNA Piaski POCO LOCO ADVENTURE TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:01 00:26:05
21 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:24:05 00:26:14
22 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:26:09
23 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:08 00:26:12
24 1131 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:26:21
25 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:24:26 00:26:30
26 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:36 00:24:44
27 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:28:53
28 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:24:41 00:24:45
29 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:41
30 1995 SZCZYPCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA PANNA ANNA PRAGA 1995 K16 00:24:43 00:28:48
31 1993 RAKOWSKA PAULINA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:26:54
32 580 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:24:47 00:28:47
33 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:28:51
34 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:27:04
35 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:24:56 00:28:58
36 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 K20 00:24:57 00:30:55
37 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:26:58
38 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:25:01 00:27:04
39 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:01
40 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:25:05 00:27:25
41 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:27:09
42 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:25:12 00:27:23
43 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:25:14 00:27:17
44 1975 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:25:15 00:29:19
45 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:16 00:27:30
46 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:18
47 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:19
48 1996 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:29:22
49 1925 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:20 00:27:38
50 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:27:26
51 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:24 00:27:24
52 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:29:35
53 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:29:38
54 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:50 00:27:56
55 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:51 00:27:50
56 1939 MAŚLANKIEWICZ KASIA Poznań 1973 K40 00:25:56 00:28:13
57 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:57 00:28:06
58 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:25:58 00:28:10
59 1992 SZYMAŃSKA BEATA POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:25:59 00:28:26
60 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:30:10
61 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:04 00:30:02
62 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:26:12 00:28:12
63 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:15 00:30:16
64 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:18 00:30:19
65 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:18 00:28:22
66 718 MADUZIA ANETA Poznań MUD GOATS 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
67 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
68 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:20 00:30:32
69 1682 ALEKSANDROWICZ MARLENA LUBOŃ 1977 K30 00:26:24 00:28:41
70 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:28 00:28:33
71 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:29 00:30:36
72 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:34 00:30:34
73 1974 SOBOŃ LUCYNA Piła 1990 K20 00:26:36 00:28:45
74 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:28:42
75 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:46 00:28:54
76 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:29:01
77 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:56
78 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD 1985 K20 00:26:54 00:31:02
79 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:28:58
80 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:29:24
81 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:27:03 00:29:24
82 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:31:25
83 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:27:09 00:29:21
84 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:27:09 00:29:21
85 116 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA Dębienko 1994 K20 00:27:09 00:31:11
86 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:29:35
87 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:27:18 00:27:28
88 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:19 00:29:41
89 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:27:21 00:31:20
90 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:24 00:31:30
91 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:29:36
92 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:31:41
93 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:31:38
94 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:27:32 00:31:37
95 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:27:32 00:31:34
96 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:27:36 00:31:58
97 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:31:41
98 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:39 00:30:00
99 1685 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:31:43
100 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:29:54
101 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:44 00:29:55
102 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:30:06
103 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:52 00:31:58
104 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:32:01
105 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:54 00:29:53
106 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:27:59 00:28:09
107 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:28:01 00:30:14
108 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:02 00:32:12
109 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo 1985 K20 00:28:04 00:32:12
110 51 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań GRUNNWALD 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:27
111 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:30:36
112 1024 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:11 00:30:27
113 358 ROGALSKA ANNA Grzebienisko WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:30:33
114 1516 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:32:16
115 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:33
116 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:19
117 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:28:15 00:32:26
118 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:32:23
119 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:23 00:32:43
120 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:32:32
121 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:26 00:30:50
122 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:26 00:32:39
123 1907 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:32:28
124 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:32:50
125 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:28:33 00:30:39
126 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:34 00:32:38
127 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:32:42
128 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:30:54
129 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:36 00:30:55
130 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:32:38
131 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:32:41
132 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:32:52
133 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:43 00:34:42
134 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:44 00:32:59
135 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:46 00:33:02
136 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
137 1171 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:50 00:30:50
138 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:31:14
139 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:32:59
140 1847 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:55 00:33:11
141 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:56 00:33:08
142 1870 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:32:57
143 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:29:01 00:33:05
144 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:33:10
145 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:33:11
146 365 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:29:08 00:33:22
147 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:09 00:35:12
148 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:35:08
149 1838 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:29:14 00:33:17
150 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:29:14 00:35:15
151 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:22 00:33:43
152 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:23 00:33:38
153 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:25 00:33:33
154 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:33:47
155 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:29 00:33:48
156 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:33:50
157 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:29:31 00:33:34
158 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:33:54
159 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:33:54
160 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:35:36
161 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:33:49
162 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:41 00:33:51
163 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:29:42 00:33:52
164 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:44 00:32:04
165 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:33:57
166 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:33:57
167 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:45 00:32:05
168 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:48 00:33:57
169 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:29:51 00:34:02
170 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:29:55 00:34:12
171 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:55 00:33:59
172 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:30:03 00:34:17
173 1825 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:30:15
174 1900 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:34:31
175 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:30:10 00:34:14
176 1955 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:15 00:34:27
177 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:23 00:36:25
178 1166 WLOSZCZYNA JULITA Poznan 1987 K20 00:30:37 00:34:49
179 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:30:41 00:34:55
180 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:30:44 00:30:47
181 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:35:01
182 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:35:08
183 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:30:52 00:35:00
184 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:35:10
185 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:35:08
186 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:30:59
187 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:31:08 00:37:05
188 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:31:08 00:37:05
189 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:14 00:37:18
190 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:15 00:37:24
191 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:16 00:33:35
192 714 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:16 00:37:29
193 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:37:27
194 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:35:21
195 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:20 00:35:36
196 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:23 00:37:26
197 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:33:47
198 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:26 00:37:26
199 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:31:29 00:35:47
200 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:37:31
201 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:37:33
202 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:33:52
203 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:35 00:35:47
204 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:37:34
205 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:40 00:35:58
206 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:31:43 00:35:54
207 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:31:45 00:36:08
208 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:31:45 00:36:08
209 1899 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:46 00:35:49
210 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:36:08
211 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:31:53 00:37:56
212 856 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:31:56 00:37:54
213 1935 BRUS MAGDALENA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:38:03
214 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:00 00:38:04
215 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:01 00:37:58
216 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:32:01 00:37:58
217 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:38:10
218 1969 LUDWICKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:32:17 00:36:29
219 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:17 00:38:15
220 1951 NOWACZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:23 00:38:21
221 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:38:26
222 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:29 00:36:43
223 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:32:31 00:38:28
224 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:32:44
225 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:37 00:38:35
226 218 HOEHNE MAGDALENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:40 00:38:38
227 1946 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:38:44
228 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:32:43 00:38:43
229 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:38:49
230 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:35:06
231 1994 GOLUBIŃSKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:18 00:39:20
232 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:33:22 00:37:39
233 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:37:40
234 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:33:23 00:37:40
235 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:37:41
236 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:33:31 00:39:32
237 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:33:42 00:39:42
238 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:47 00:33:47
239 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:33:53 00:39:58
240 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:33:56 00:38:01
241 1979 CIELICA WIESŁAWA Palędzie 1986 K20 00:34:09 00:40:06
242 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:34:20 00:40:23
243 499 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:38:38
244 1986 CZERWIŃSKA AGATA poznań 1979 K30 00:34:34 00:40:36
245 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:34:36 00:40:37
246 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:34:41 00:40:50
247 1950 MODZELAN EWA Poznań 1973 K40 00:34:43 00:40:43
248 1940 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:34:59 00:41:01
249 1909 FRĄCKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:35:07 00:41:19
250 966 BABICA PAULINA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 K20 00:35:08 00:41:18
251 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:12 00:41:16
252 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:41:30
253 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:36 00:41:41
254 1894 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła 1987 K20 00:36:11 00:42:18
255 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:36:57 00:43:02
256 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:37:20 00:43:20
257 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:37:23 00:43:25
258 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:37:23 00:43:31
259 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:17 00:44:23
260 1999 BIBUS KATARZYNA SWARZĘDZ 1970 K40 00:40:49 00:46:58
261 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:41:38 00:47:46
262 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:41:39 00:47:46
263 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:44:11 00:50:23
264 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:44:12 00:50:19
265 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:16 00:55:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni