z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:08 00:26:12
2 1131 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:26:21
3 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:28:51
4 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:25:05 00:27:25
5 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:27:26
6 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:50 00:27:56
7 1939 MAŚLANKIEWICZ KASIA Poznań 1973 K40 00:25:56 00:28:13
8 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:57 00:28:06
9 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:26:12 00:28:12
10 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:18 00:28:22
11 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:20 00:30:32
12 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:19 00:29:41
13 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:27:21 00:31:20
14 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:30:06
15 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:02 00:32:12
16 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:23 00:32:43
17 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:26 00:30:50
18 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:30:54
19 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:31:14
20 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:33:10
21 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:33:54
22 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:29:42 00:33:52
23 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:44 00:32:04
24 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:48 00:33:57
25 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:30:03 00:34:17
26 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:23 00:36:25
27 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:30:52 00:35:00
28 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:33:47
29 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:26 00:37:26
30 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:37:31
31 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:37:34
32 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:40 00:35:58
33 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:31:45 00:36:08
34 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:31:45 00:36:08
35 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:37 00:38:35
36 1950 MODZELAN EWA Poznań 1973 K40 00:34:43 00:40:43
37 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:36 00:41:41
38 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:37:20 00:43:20
39 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:37:23 00:43:25
40 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:37:23 00:43:31
41 1999 BIBUS KATARZYNA SWARZĘDZ 1970 K40 00:40:49 00:46:58
42 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:41:38 00:47:46
43 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:41:39 00:47:46
44 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:44:12 00:50:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni