z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

21.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
2 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
3 4 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
4 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:53
5 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1970 M40 00:19:25 00:19:26
6 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
7 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
8 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
9 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
10 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:04
11 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
12 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
13 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
14 831 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
15 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
16 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
17 863 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN GRUPA WODNA ELBLĄG 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
18 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
19 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
20 457 PILARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PIK.PROJEKT 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
21 840 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
22 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
23 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 2SŁOŃCA 1974 M40 00:22:15 00:22:20
24 145 KOWALSKI SYLWESTER Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL WYDMINY 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:27
25 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
26 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:49 00:22:55
27 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:22:52 00:23:01
28 66 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
29 288 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:08
30 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:07 00:23:16
31 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:23:20 00:23:27
32 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
33 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:39 00:24:04
34 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
35 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:24:03 00:24:13
36 308 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:24:14
37 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:37
38 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:34
39 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:24:32 00:24:32
40 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:24:57
41 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:25:09
42 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:25:36 00:25:44
43 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:26:08
44 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:26:03
45 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:26:36
46 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:26:50
47 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:27:17
48 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:27:46 00:28:02
49 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:27:50 00:28:09
50 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:21 00:28:36
51 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:35 00:28:54
52 848 SZYMANOWICZ PIOTR KAMIEŃ 1972 M40 00:28:37 00:28:58
53 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:29:07
54 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:28:50 00:29:02
55 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:29:35
56 838 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:29:52 00:30:11
57 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:30:54 00:31:18
58 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:48:00 00:48:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni