z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

21.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
2 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:16:37 00:16:39
3 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
5 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
6 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:11
7 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
8 861 JAROŃ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
9 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:20:07 00:20:09
10 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:13 00:20:18
11 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:27
12 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:27 00:20:29
13 728 TRAPP MICHAŁ Starogard Gdański KS BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
14 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:54
15 837 MUTKE RAFAŁ Olsztynek 1986 M20 00:20:57 00:20:59
16 805 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:29 00:21:37
17 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:21:54
18 664 BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:22:18
19 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
20 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:22:46
21 764 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:22:56 00:23:03
22 802 SIANKOWSKI HUBERT Olsztyn TIMONODONT RUNNERSCLUB 1992 M20 00:22:57 00:23:11
23 829 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:23:02 00:23:11
24 862 MIELCARSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
25 798 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:23:53
26 774 FREJ DAMIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
27 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:57 00:24:08
28 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:24:13
29 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
30 826 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:24:59
31 806 RUŁKA ŁUKASZ GIETRZWAŁD 1993 M20 00:25:02 00:25:23
32 828 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Łęgajny 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:24
33 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:25:16 00:25:20
34 825 LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:25:50
35 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:35 00:25:51
36 839 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn MIESZAJ BIGOS KOLANEM 1987 M20 00:26:00 00:26:14
37 803 STUDNIARZ MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:27:06
38 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:47 00:26:58
39 797 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:27:49 00:28:06
40 790 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:27:54 00:28:15
41 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:28:06 00:28:27
42 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:28:27
43 201 WITOS RAFAŁ Białystok 1990 M20 00:28:25 00:28:42
44 799 KORNATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sochocin 1992 M20 00:31:02 00:31:29
45 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:37:10 00:37:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni