z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

21.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
2 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:16:37 00:16:39
3 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
4 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
5 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
6 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
7 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
8 467 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:32 00:17:34
9 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
10 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
11 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
12 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
13 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:11
14 466 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN / GRUPA DBK 1996 M16 00:18:11 00:18:12
15 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
16 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
17 4 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
18 178 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:28 00:18:31
19 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
20 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
21 249 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M16 00:18:49 00:18:53
22 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:53
23 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
24 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
25 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
26 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
27 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
28 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
29 175 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:19:25 00:19:26
30 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1970 M40 00:19:25 00:19:26
31 861 JAROŃ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
32 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
33 691 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
34 716 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
35 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:20:07 00:20:09
36 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:13 00:20:18
37 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:19
38 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
39 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
40 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
41 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:27
42 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:27 00:20:29
43 728 TRAPP MICHAŁ Starogard Gdański KS BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
44 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
45 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
46 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
47 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
48 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
49 193 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
50 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
51 628 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn SAMOTNY WILK 1963 M50 00:20:47 00:20:50
52 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
53 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:54
54 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
55 837 MUTKE RAFAŁ Olsztynek 1986 M20 00:20:57 00:20:59
56 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
57 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
58 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
59 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:04
60 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
61 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
62 743 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:10
63 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
64 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
65 831 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
66 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
67 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
68 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
69 805 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:29 00:21:37
70 863 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN GRUPA WODNA ELBLĄG 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:39
71 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
72 237 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:21:34 00:21:40
73 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
74 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
75 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
76 104 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL / PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:21:44 00:21:48
77 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
78 599 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:21:46 00:21:50
79 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:21:54
80 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
81 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
82 457 PILARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PIK.PROJEKT 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
83 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
84 578 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:00 00:22:05
85 840 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
86 737 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
87 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
88 42 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:22:05 00:22:10
89 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
90 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
91 148 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:08 00:22:13
92 664 BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:22:18
93 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
94 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 2SŁOŃCA 1974 M40 00:22:15 00:22:20
95 40 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:22:16 00:22:20
96 835 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:22:17 00:22:32
97 729 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAJDY KRĘSK 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
98 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
99 145 KOWALSKI SYLWESTER Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL WYDMINY 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:27
100 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
101 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
102 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
103 758 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:44
104 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
105 635 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 12TRI DRUŻYNA WILKA / KETTLESPORT.PL 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
106 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
107 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
108 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:22:46
109 253 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:22:46 00:22:53
110 247 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:46 00:22:52
111 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:49
112 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:49 00:22:55
113 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:22:52 00:23:01
114 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:23:04
115 66 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
116 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
117 764 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:22:56 00:23:03
118 802 SIANKOWSKI HUBERT Olsztyn TIMONODONT RUNNERSCLUB 1992 M20 00:22:57 00:23:11
119 288 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:08
120 829 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 00:23:02 00:23:11
121 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:07 00:23:16
122 293 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:23:14 00:23:21
123 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:31
124 556 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:17 00:23:26
125 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:25
126 717 KARASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
127 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:23:20 00:23:27
128 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
129 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
130 665 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M50 00:23:25 00:23:34
131 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
132 770 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn KLUB DZIECIOROBA 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:44
133 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:23:45
134 165 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1964 M50 00:23:34 00:23:41
135 862 MIELCARSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
136 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:23:35 00:23:42
137 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
138 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:39 00:24:04
139 798 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:23:53
140 694 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1954 M60 00:23:41 00:23:50
141 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
142 774 FREJ DAMIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
143 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:24:01
144 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:07
145 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:57 00:24:08
146 255 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo 1996 M16 00:23:58 00:24:08
147 777 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:24:10
148 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:24:03 00:24:13
149 345 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1958 M50 00:24:04 00:24:14
150 191 KORD BOGDAN barczewo 1958 M50 00:24:05 00:24:16
151 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:21
152 308 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:24:14
153 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:15
154 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:24:13
155 696 PAŹ PAWEŁ jonkowo 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:24:16
156 248 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:24:12 00:24:23
157 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
158 600 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:37
159 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:37
160 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
161 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:24:34
162 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:27 00:24:35
163 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:24:28 00:24:46
164 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:24:51
165 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:24:32 00:24:32
166 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:24:51
167 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:24:43
168 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:24:46
169 826 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:24:59
170 276 KULAS MACIEJ Gdynia NUTRIPOL 1998 M16 00:24:44 00:24:55
171 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
172 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:53
173 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:24:57
174 704 PAJKA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:01
175 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
176 564 SARNOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:25:08
177 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:25:10
178 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:25:09
179 806 RUŁKA ŁUKASZ GIETRZWAŁD 1993 M20 00:25:02 00:25:23
180 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:40
181 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
182 828 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Łęgajny 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:24
183 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:25:23
184 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:25:16 00:25:20
185 738 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:30
186 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
187 825 LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:25:50
188 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:25:54
189 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:35 00:25:51
190 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:25:36 00:25:44
191 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:38 00:25:57
192 257 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:25:49
193 43 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:25:58
194 801 WALAUGO RADOSŁAW Studzianek TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:25:46 00:26:09
195 500 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:25:46 00:26:00
196 842 BAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BRATYSŁAWA 1962 M50 00:25:48 00:26:01
197 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:26:08
198 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:25:55 00:26:19
199 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:26:03
200 639 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:13
201 839 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn MIESZAJ BIGOS KOLANEM 1987 M20 00:26:00 00:26:14
202 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:26:12
203 129 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:00 00:26:14
204 109 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:26:11 00:26:28
205 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:30
206 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:26:34
207 708 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:26:22 00:26:56
208 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:26:36
209 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:26:50
210 55 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:26:38 00:26:48
211 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:52
212 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:27:00
213 331 ROJEK SZYMON Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:26:42 00:26:57
214 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:26:56
215 417 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:26:45 00:27:04
216 803 STUDNIARZ MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:27:06
217 843 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:27:13
218 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:47 00:26:58
219 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:50 00:27:10
220 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:27:23
221 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:27:07
222 337 POLANOWSKI EDWARD Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1953 M60 00:26:54 00:26:59
223 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:27:17
224 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:27:51
225 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:27:46 00:28:02
226 797 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:27:49 00:28:06
227 844 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:50 00:28:09
228 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:27:50 00:28:09
229 790 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:27:54 00:28:15
230 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:28:06 00:28:27
231 539 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:28:08 00:28:58
232 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:28:27
233 15 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:28:18 00:28:49
234 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:21 00:28:36
235 201 WITOS RAFAŁ Białystok 1990 M20 00:28:25 00:28:42
236 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:27 00:28:50
237 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:35 00:28:54
238 848 SZYMANOWICZ PIOTR KAMIEŃ 1972 M40 00:28:37 00:28:58
239 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:29:07
240 845 STAWICKI ŁUKASZ OSTRÓDA 1998 M16 00:28:49 00:28:49
241 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:28:50 00:29:02
242 792 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:29:19
243 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:29:35
244 430 IWASZKO TOMASZ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:29:22 00:29:46
245 14 KONOPKA RADOSŁAW Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:29:55
246 316 DRÓZD ROBERT Warszawa - Wesoła SWIATCZYTNIKOW.PL 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:29:54
247 446 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:29:35 00:29:51
248 6 JANUSZKO WOJCIECH Olsztyn INKSPOT 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:30:09
249 833 SZUSZCZEWICZ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:29:41 00:30:07
250 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:29:58
251 838 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:29:52 00:30:11
252 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn REKLAMYWWINDACH.PL 1976 M30 00:30:34 00:30:58
253 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:30:54 00:31:18
254 799 KORNATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sochocin 1992 M20 00:31:02 00:31:29
255 836 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:32:16 00:32:47
256 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:32:46
257 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:37:10 00:37:34
258 793 NIEMIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:38:32 00:38:48
259 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:48:00 00:48:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni