z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

21.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
2 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
3 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
4 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
5 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
6 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
7 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
8 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
9 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
10 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
11 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
12 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
13 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
14 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
15 691 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
16 716 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
17 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:19
18 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
19 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
20 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
21 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
22 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
23 193 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
24 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
25 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
26 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
27 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
28 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
29 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
30 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
31 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
32 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
33 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
34 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
35 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:00
36 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
37 737 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
38 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
39 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
40 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
41 729 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAJDY KRĘSK 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
42 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
43 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
44 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
45 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
46 758 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:22:44
47 635 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 12TRI DRUŻYNA WILKA / KETTLESPORT.PL 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:43
48 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
49 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:49
50 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:23:04
51 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
52 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:31
53 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:25
54 717 KARASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
55 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
56 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
57 770 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn KLUB DZIECIOROBA 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:44
58 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:34 00:23:45
59 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:23:35 00:23:42
60 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
61 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:24:01
62 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:07
63 777 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:24:10
64 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:21
65 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:15
66 696 PAŹ PAWEŁ jonkowo 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:24:16
67 600 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:37
68 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
69 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:27 00:24:35
70 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:24:28 00:24:46
71 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:24:51
72 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:24:51
73 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:24:43
74 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:24:46
75 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
76 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:53
77 704 PAJKA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:01
78 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
79 564 SARNOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:25:08
80 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:25:10
81 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:40
82 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
83 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:25:23
84 738 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:30
85 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
86 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:25:54
87 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:38 00:25:57
88 43 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:25:58
89 801 WALAUGO RADOSŁAW Studzianek TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:25:46 00:26:09
90 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:25:55 00:26:19
91 639 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:13
92 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:26:12
93 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:30
94 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:26:34
95 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:52
96 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:27:00
97 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:26:56
98 843 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:27:13
99 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:50 00:27:10
100 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:27:23
101 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:27:07
102 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:27:51
103 15 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:28:18 00:28:49
104 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:27 00:28:50
105 792 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:29:19
106 430 IWASZKO TOMASZ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:29:22 00:29:46
107 14 KONOPKA RADOSŁAW Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:29:55
108 316 DRÓZD ROBERT Warszawa - Wesoła SWIATCZYTNIKOW.PL 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:29:54
109 6 JANUSZKO WOJCIECH Olsztyn INKSPOT 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:30:09
110 833 SZUSZCZEWICZ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:29:41 00:30:07
111 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:29:58
112 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn REKLAMYWWINDACH.PL 1976 M30 00:30:34 00:30:58
113 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:25 00:32:46
114 793 NIEMIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:38:32 00:38:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni