z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

21.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 164 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap TRI NEGU 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:22:34
2 427 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:22:43 00:22:46
3 401 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K30 00:23:05 00:23:12
4 20 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM/12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:23:29
5 367 TUTKA ANNA Stawiguda 1975 K30 00:23:59 00:24:06
6 69 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:19 00:24:28
7 203 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:24:32 00:24:40
8 404 BARSZCZEWSKA ALICJA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1976 K30 00:24:34 00:24:43
9 289 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk BBL 1976 K30 00:25:02 00:25:10
10 86 KONARZEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU/OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:25:13
11 100 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:25:27 00:25:41
12 132 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:25:34 00:25:46
13 94 STOMPOR MARZENA zgorzała 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:26:14
14 428 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:18
15 574 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:26:24
16 48 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:26:46
17 256 SPASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA WADĄG CENTRUM TERAPII MANUALNEJ I REHABILITACJI 1977 K30 00:26:47 00:27:00
18 188 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:27:27
19 474 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:27:17
20 566 ŚLIWCZYŃSKA ILONA Warszawa ORKANOSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:37
21 312 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:27:33
22 513 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:27:52
23 400 RUŚĆ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:27:58
24 620 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:15 00:28:38
25 724 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:28:19 00:28:42
26 182 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:28 00:28:41
27 832 PAJKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:28:42
28 31 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:29:03
29 688 SARNOWSKA KARINA Tomaszkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:58 00:29:11
30 670 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:28:59 00:29:22
31 297 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:29:35
32 26 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:29:16
33 223 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:29:04 00:29:16
34 794 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:29:35
35 672 KARASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:38 00:29:50
36 531 CHARUBIN ANNA Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:29:58
37 252 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:30:09
38 355 SOBIERAJSKA SYLWIA Mragowo 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:30:29
39 612 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:20 00:30:44
40 8 GOROBEC JUSTYNA Olsztyn INKSPOT 1983 K30 00:30:38 00:31:09
41 841 CZAJKA KAMILLA olsztyn INKSPOT 1976 K30 00:30:46 00:31:17
42 374 BLOCK JOLANTA Jonkowo 1984 K30 00:30:51 00:31:16
43 850 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:31:00 00:31:28
44 822 PĄCZYŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:31:37
45 278 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1976 K30 00:31:09 00:31:36
46 846 RYMKIEWICZ RENATA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:32:07
47 333 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:32:02
48 414 ZYSKOWSKA BARBARA Nowa Wieś NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:18 00:32:42
49 382 BARANOWSKA MONIKA OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:32:55 00:33:08
50 158 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:13 00:34:34
51 336 GNACIŃSKA PAULINA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:41 00:35:14
52 173 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:34:50 00:35:22
53 804 KONOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:27 00:35:53
54 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:36:09 00:36:32
55 205 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:38:33 00:39:02
56 216 JOSKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1983 K30 00:38:35 00:39:03
57 10 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:46:36 00:47:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni