z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:16:58 00:16:58
2 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
3 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
4 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
5 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:20 00:19:21
6 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1970 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
7 424 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY,COM 1966 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
8 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:02
9 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
10 484 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:21:11 00:21:14
11 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
12 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:21:22
13 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:21:20 00:21:22
14 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
15 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
16 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
17 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
18 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
19 189 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:22:36
20 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:22:49 00:23:01
21 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
22 66 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:23:06
23 145 KOWALSKI SYLWESTER Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL WYDMINY 1967 M40 00:23:09 00:23:23
24 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:23:22
25 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:18 00:23:28
26 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
27 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:37
28 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:37
29 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:40
30 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 2SŁOŃCA 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
31 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:23:50
32 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:36 00:23:43
33 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
34 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
35 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
36 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:36 00:24:47
37 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:39 00:24:51
38 294 NIEMASZYK RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN M-TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:46 00:24:59
39 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:25:00 00:25:09
40 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:25:38
41 782 LUDWINIAK KRZYSZTOF BARCZEWKO 1966 M40 00:25:34 00:25:51
42 594 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:25:38 00:25:58
43 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:26:15
44 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
45 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:26:42
46 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:26:59
47 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:27:03
48 421 OLSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW LIDZBARK WARMINSKI DRUŻYNA PLUSA +) 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:19
49 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:27:56
50 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:27:43 00:28:04
51 761 KOWALSKI MAREK Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40 00:28:14 00:28:37
52 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:28:55
53 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:58 00:29:24
54 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:29:20
55 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:30 00:29:47
56 775 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:29:34 00:29:57
57 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:29:48 00:30:04
58 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:31:02 00:31:33
59 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:44:06 00:44:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni