z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 24 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
2 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
4 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 778 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg TEAM KOPEĆ/FINISH MORĄG 1989 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
6 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
7 771 HORBA KAMIL Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1986 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
8 748 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:51
9 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:21
10 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
11 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:20:05 00:20:06
12 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
13 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:12 00:20:16
14 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:29 00:20:31
15 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
16 728 TRAPP MICHAŁ Starogard Gdański KS BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1988 M20 00:20:46 00:20:50
17 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
18 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:20:53 00:20:54
19 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:40
20 756 PROKOPIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Ostróda 1985 M20 00:21:39 00:21:41
21 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:21:58 00:22:02
22 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:27
23 664 BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:22:36 00:22:45
24 606 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:22:42 00:23:00
25 303 SZYDLIK WOJCIECH Olsztyn ROTARACT OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:23:23
26 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
27 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:24:46
28 764 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:24:39 00:24:46
29 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:19 00:25:29
30 774 FREJ DAMIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:34 00:25:51
31 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:25:54
32 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:26:08 00:26:27
33 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:26:25
34 757 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława 1988 M20 00:26:33 00:26:56
35 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:27:03 00:27:22
36 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:27:45 00:28:05
37 714 BAŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:28:04 00:28:23
38 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:28:09 00:28:32
39 711 DUBICKI MARIUSZ Bartąg 1986 M20 00:28:15 00:28:34
40 741 MITTELSTAEDT BARTOSZ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M20 00:29:12 00:29:29
41 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:29:35
42 790 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:31:56 00:32:26
43 102 CIECIERA MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:33:36 00:33:56
44 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:34:12 00:34:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni