z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
2 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
3 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
4 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
5 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
6 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
7 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
8 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
9 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
10 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
11 716 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
12 768 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
13 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
14 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
15 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
16 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
17 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
18 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
19 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
20 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
21 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
22 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
23 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
24 765 MRÓZ KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
25 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:51
26 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
27 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
28 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
29 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
30 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
31 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
32 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:22:17
33 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
34 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:19
35 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
36 786 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN KLUB DZIECIOROBA 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
37 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
38 750 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
39 729 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAJDY KRĘSK 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:22:57
40 779 MILEWSKI MIŁOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:23:03
41 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:23:04
42 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
43 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
44 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:16
45 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
46 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
47 758 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:36
48 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:23:41
49 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
50 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:39
51 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
52 651 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
53 717 KARASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
54 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:24:11
55 658 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:14
56 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:37
57 644 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:24:23
58 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
59 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
60 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:31 00:24:35
61 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:45
62 777 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:24:49
63 770 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn DZIECIOROBA 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:06
64 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
65 776 JAŻDŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Ugoszcz KB GOCH BYTÓW 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:20
66 733 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
67 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:25:21
68 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
69 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:25:35
70 773 MILDNER KAMIL Gdańsk TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:28
71 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:34
72 791 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M30 00:25:28 00:25:50
73 751 RZYMOWSKI MARCIN Słupy SŁUPY 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:53
74 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:45
75 679 HULECKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn HULEK 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:51
76 557 PRANGE WALDEMAR Puck BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:34 00:25:44
77 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:25:51
78 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:06
79 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:26:02
80 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:04
81 780 BŁONIECKI JAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:26:24
82 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:23
83 738 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:26:08 00:26:30
84 788 PETYNKA KAMIL Gady 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:28
85 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:26:42
86 639 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:26:44
87 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:27:24
88 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:27:15
89 460 BLOCK DARIUSZ Jonkowo 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:29
90 575 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:27:36
91 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:27:51
92 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:27:57
93 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:27:34 00:27:48
94 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:27:55
95 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:53
96 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:27:39 00:28:00
97 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
98 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:39 00:29:08
99 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:29:25 00:29:48
100 792 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:30:34
101 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn REKLAMYWWINDACH.PL 1976 M30 00:30:14 00:30:41
102 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:30:19 00:30:42
103 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:30:36 00:31:01
104 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:33:16
105 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:40
106 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:33:32 00:33:46
107 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:36:47 00:37:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni