z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 297 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:22:00 00:22:01
2 164 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap TRI NEGU 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:22:41
3 401 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K30 00:23:24 00:23:31
4 427 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:35
5 20 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM/12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:23:50
6 89 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:23:42 00:23:45
7 16 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:38
8 367 TUTKA ANNA Stawiguda 1975 K30 00:24:39 00:24:49
9 69 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:24:54
10 731 GOŁĄB DOROTA Olsztyn BIEGNĘ TYLKO DOKĄD? 1981 K30 00:24:57 00:25:10
11 86 KONARZEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU/OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:23
12 203 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:25:52
13 341 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
14 159 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:26:24
15 633 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K30 00:26:20 00:26:32
16 352 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
17 574 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:26:48
18 100 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:26:46
19 730 PADUSZYŃSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:26:54 00:27:06
20 767 KRUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:27:15 00:27:27
21 474 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:27:23 00:27:49
22 117 MIENDAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1983 K30 00:27:40 00:27:45
23 188 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:44 00:28:05
24 400 RUŚĆ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:03
25 185 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:50 00:28:02
26 31 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:28:40
27 458 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:28:33
28 724 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:28:29 00:28:53
29 513 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:28:54
30 312 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:28:42
31 620 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:29:30
32 310 ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK MAGDA Dywity OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:29:51
33 223 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:29:37 00:29:53
34 374 BLOCK JOLANTA Jonkowo 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:29:52
35 132 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:22 00:30:46
36 672 KARASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:30:46
37 252 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:30:39
38 272 GRZYB ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:31:08 00:31:30
39 26 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:20 00:31:42
40 783 WAWRZYN MAŁGORZATA OLSZTYN KLUB DZIECIOROBA 1978 K30 00:31:59 00:32:13
41 239 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:09 00:32:36
42 746 SARGALZKA MARIOLA BARCZA 1982 K30 00:32:09 00:32:36
43 355 SOBIERAJSKA SYLWIA Mragowo 1979 K30 00:32:14 00:32:39
44 382 BARANOWSKA MONIKA OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:32:47 00:33:02
45 333 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:32:51 00:33:16
46 261 ZINKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1975 K30 00:32:55 00:33:22
47 278 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1976 K30 00:33:10 00:33:27
48 158 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:32 00:33:54
49 206 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:34:25 00:34:49
50 744 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:34:56 00:35:26
51 336 GNACIŃSKA PAULINA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:35:01
52 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:36:46 00:37:15
53 432 NOWAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1975 K30 00:36:54 00:37:19
54 205 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:37:35 00:38:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni