z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin PAN WIĘZIEŃ TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:34 00:19:34
2 13 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:19:50 00:19:50
3 264 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K16 00:20:35 00:20:39
4 368 RUTKOWSKA MICHAELA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:31 00:21:33
5 455 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS-UWM 1997 K16 00:21:40 00:21:42
6 297 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:22:00 00:22:01
7 373 KAMIŃSKA JAGODA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1998 K16 00:22:02 00:22:03
8 462 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:22:04 00:22:08
9 27 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:22:29 00:22:31
10 645 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:22:44
11 164 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap TRI NEGU 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:22:41
12 470 TREMBICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1998 K16 00:22:50 00:22:53
13 642 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1973 K40 00:23:18 00:23:24
14 401 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K30 00:23:24 00:23:31
15 427 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:35
16 490 PODGÓRSKA ANNA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:23:39 00:23:46
17 20 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM/12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:23:50
18 89 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:23:42 00:23:45
19 244 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:24:25 00:24:34
20 183 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:24:29 00:24:39
21 16 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:38
22 61 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:24:34 00:24:44
23 367 TUTKA ANNA Stawiguda 1975 K30 00:24:39 00:24:49
24 69 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:24:54
25 204 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:24:44 00:24:53
26 731 GOŁĄB DOROTA Olsztyn BIEGNĘ TYLKO DOKĄD? 1981 K30 00:24:57 00:25:10
27 284 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 K40 00:25:06 00:25:12
28 86 KONARZEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU/OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:23
29 415 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K20 00:25:38 00:26:02
30 172 REGLIŃSKA JOANNA Bytów KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW 1988 K20 00:25:43 00:26:03
31 203 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:25:52
32 341 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
33 647 GRABOWSKA HANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:26:01 00:26:07
34 593 SIWIK PAULA Pisz KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ PISZRUCHEM 1989 K20 00:26:05 00:26:17
35 159 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:26:24
36 547 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK 1969 K40 00:26:17 00:26:33
37 633 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K30 00:26:20 00:26:32
38 469 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn MICHELIN TEAM 1985 K20 00:26:23 00:26:45
39 68 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 1986 K20 00:26:32 00:26:40
40 352 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:26:47
41 350 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1965 K40 00:26:35 00:26:43
42 574 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:26:48
43 100 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:26:46
44 730 PADUSZYŃSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:26:54 00:27:06
45 767 KRUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:27:15 00:27:27
46 474 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:27:23 00:27:49
47 117 MIENDAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1983 K30 00:27:40 00:27:45
48 108 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:27:43 00:28:01
49 188 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:27:44 00:28:05
50 84 LIPIŃSKA ALDONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:27:44 00:28:02
51 400 RUŚĆ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:03
52 375 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:27:49 00:28:02
53 185 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:50 00:28:02
54 656 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:27:53 00:28:03
55 527 TCHÓRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1985 K20 00:28:07 00:28:23
56 31 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:28:40
57 458 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:16 00:28:33
58 141 STASIŁOWICZ MAŁGORZATA Mragowo 1961 K50 00:28:18 00:28:42
59 724 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:28:29 00:28:53
60 513 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:28:54
61 312 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:28:42
62 583 BOSKY EWA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:28:59 00:29:18
63 766 MRÓZ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:01 00:29:25
64 52 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:08 00:29:36
65 207 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:29:08 00:29:34
66 620 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:29:30
67 186 KOŚCIESZA IZABELA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:29:29
68 381 MICHALKIEWICZ ANNA Orneta 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:29:45
69 310 ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK MAGDA Dywity OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:29:51
70 223 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:29:37 00:29:53
71 374 BLOCK JOLANTA Jonkowo 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:29:52
72 519 HOLOVIN HANNA Barczewko 1971 K40 00:29:47 00:30:04
73 680 GŁOWACKA BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1967 K40 00:29:47 00:30:15
74 552 PETRYKOWSKA MAGDA Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:13 00:30:30
75 640 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1965 K40 00:30:15 00:30:36
76 661 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1974 K40 00:30:20 00:30:42
77 132 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:22 00:30:46
78 449 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:30:25 00:30:43
79 287 GIERZ-GIERSZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:30:32 00:30:54
80 672 KARASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:30:46
81 252 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:30:39
82 445 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:30:59 00:31:19
83 272 GRZYB ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:31:08 00:31:30
84 26 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:20 00:31:42
85 783 WAWRZYN MAŁGORZATA OLSZTYN KLUB DZIECIOROBA 1978 K30 00:31:59 00:32:13
86 239 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:09 00:32:36
87 746 SARGALZKA MARIOLA BARCZA 1982 K30 00:32:09 00:32:36
88 355 SOBIERAJSKA SYLWIA Mragowo 1979 K30 00:32:14 00:32:39
89 576 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:32:15 00:32:41
90 789 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K20 00:32:41 00:33:11
91 138 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K20 00:32:42 00:33:04
92 382 BARANOWSKA MONIKA OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:32:47 00:33:02
93 333 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:32:51 00:33:16
94 261 ZINKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1975 K30 00:32:55 00:33:22
95 278 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1976 K30 00:33:10 00:33:27
96 546 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:33:25 00:33:53
97 158 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:32 00:33:54
98 326 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:49 00:34:04
99 218 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:34:18 00:34:45
100 206 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:34:25 00:34:49
101 18 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:34:48 00:35:17
102 744 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:34:56 00:35:26
103 336 GNACIŃSKA PAULINA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:35:01
104 57 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60 00:35:44 00:36:12
105 123 DIDJURGEIT AGNIESZKA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:36:17 00:36:46
106 307 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1989 K20 00:36:19 00:36:46
107 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:36:46 00:37:15
108 432 NOWAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1975 K30 00:36:54 00:37:19
109 784 WIEREŃKO MONIKA OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:36:54 00:37:19
110 118 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1971 K40 00:37:20 00:37:50
111 675 KOWALCZYK DARIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:37:30 00:37:53
112 205 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:37:35 00:38:01
113 222 POLAK-KUZIOR MONIKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1973 K40 00:38:10 00:38:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni