z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 24 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
2 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
4 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:16:58 00:16:58
5 491 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta PAN WIĘZIEŃ TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
6 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
7 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
8 467 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:42 00:17:43
9 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
10 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
11 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
12 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
13 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:15 00:18:16
14 778 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg TEAM KOPEĆ/FINISH MORĄG 1989 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
15 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
16 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
17 771 HORBA KAMIL Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1986 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
18 178 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:46 00:18:48
19 748 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:51
20 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
21 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
22 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
23 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
24 249 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
25 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:20 00:19:21
26 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:21
27 175 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:19:34 00:19:35
28 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
29 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
30 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
31 716 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
32 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1970 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
33 768 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
34 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
35 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:20:05 00:20:06
36 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
37 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
38 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:12 00:20:16
39 424 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY,COM 1966 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
40 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:29 00:20:31
41 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
42 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
43 728 TRAPP MICHAŁ Starogard Gdański KS BENIAMINEK 03 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1988 M20 00:20:46 00:20:50
44 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:50
45 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:20:53 00:20:54
46 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:02
47 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
48 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
49 463 KWIATKOWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:09
50 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
51 484 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:21:11 00:21:14
52 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
53 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
54 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
55 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
56 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
57 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:21:22
58 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
59 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:21:20 00:21:22
60 134 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:25 00:21:27
61 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
62 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
63 765 MRÓZ KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
64 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
65 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:40
66 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:51
67 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
68 756 PROKOPIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Ostróda 1985 M20 00:21:39 00:21:41
69 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
70 628 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn SAMOTNY WILK 1963 M50 00:21:42 00:21:48
71 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
72 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
73 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
74 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:21:58 00:22:02
75 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
76 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
77 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
78 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
79 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:22:17
80 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
81 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:19
82 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
83 786 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN KLUB DZIECIOROBA 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
84 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:27
85 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
86 189 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:22:36
87 750 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
88 104 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL / PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:22:35 00:22:37
89 664 BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:22:36 00:22:45
90 606 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:22:42 00:23:00
91 578 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:47 00:22:50
92 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:22:49 00:23:01
93 729 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAJDY KRĘSK 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:22:57
94 779 MILEWSKI MIŁOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:23:03
95 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:52 00:23:04
96 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
97 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
98 599 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:55 00:23:01
99 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
100 66 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:23:06
101 145 KOWALSKI SYLWESTER Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL WYDMINY 1967 M40 00:23:09 00:23:23
102 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:16
103 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:12 00:23:17
104 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:23:22
105 42 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:17 00:23:23
106 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
107 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:18 00:23:28
108 303 SZYDLIK WOJCIECH Olsztyn ROTARACT OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:23:23
109 787 JACKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KAZALNICA 1995 M16 00:23:21 00:23:23
110 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
111 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:37
112 758 TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:36
113 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:23:41
114 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:37
115 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
116 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:40
117 665 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M50 00:23:31 00:23:41
118 781 BRZÓSKA TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:23:32 00:23:55
119 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:39
120 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 2SŁOŃCA 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
121 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:23:50
122 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
123 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:36 00:23:43
124 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
125 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:23:46
126 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
127 179 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:23:47 00:23:58
128 651 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
129 717 KARASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:24:02
130 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:24:11
131 253 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:58 00:24:05
132 658 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:14
133 247 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:04 00:24:13
134 17 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:06 00:24:15
135 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:37
136 494 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M60 00:24:14 00:24:21
137 644 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:24:23
138 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
139 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
140 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
141 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:24:46
142 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:31 00:24:35
143 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:45
144 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:36 00:24:47
145 777 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:24:49
146 764 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:24:39 00:24:46
147 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:39 00:24:51
148 293 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:24:41 00:24:47
149 556 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:44 00:24:58
150 294 NIEMASZYK RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN M-TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:46 00:24:59
151 694 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1954 M60 00:24:51 00:25:01
152 785 PIETRULEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1997 M16 00:24:52 00:25:07
153 257 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:24:53 00:25:03
154 770 SZCZEPKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn DZIECIOROBA 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:25:06
155 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
156 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:25:00 00:25:09
157 776 JAŻDŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Ugoszcz KB GOCH BYTÓW 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:20
158 165 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1964 M50 00:25:00 00:25:08
159 733 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
160 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:25:21
161 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
162 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:25:35
163 248 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:25:15 00:25:27
164 773 MILDNER KAMIL Gdańsk TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:28
165 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:19 00:25:29
166 276 KULAS MACIEJ Gdynia NUTRIPOL 1998 M16 00:25:26 00:25:36
167 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:34
168 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:25:38
169 791 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M30 00:25:28 00:25:50
170 751 RZYMOWSKI MARCIN Słupy SŁUPY 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:53
171 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:45
172 191 KORD BOGDAN barczewo 1958 M50 00:25:32 00:25:47
173 679 HULECKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn HULEK 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:51
174 148 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:25:33 00:25:58
175 782 LUDWINIAK KRZYSZTOF BARCZEWKO 1966 M40 00:25:34 00:25:51
176 557 PRANGE WALDEMAR Puck BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:34 00:25:44
177 774 FREJ DAMIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:34 00:25:51
178 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:25:54
179 594 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:25:38 00:25:58
180 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:25:51
181 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:06
182 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:26:02
183 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:54 00:26:04
184 55 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:25:55 00:26:06
185 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:26:15
186 780 BŁONIECKI JAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:26:24
187 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:23
188 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:26:08 00:26:27
189 738 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:26:08 00:26:30
190 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:26:25
191 446 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:26:13 00:26:33
192 788 PETYNKA KAMIL Gady 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:28
193 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
194 708 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:26:19 00:26:40
195 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:26:42
196 639 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:26:44
197 757 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława 1988 M20 00:26:33 00:26:56
198 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:26:42
199 171 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:26:34 00:26:48
200 40 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:26:43
201 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:26:59
202 129 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:41 00:26:59
203 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:27:24
204 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:27:03
205 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:27:15
206 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:27:03 00:27:22
207 421 OLSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW LIDZBARK WARMINSKI DRUŻYNA PLUSA +) 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:19
208 417 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:14 00:27:31
209 460 BLOCK DARIUSZ Jonkowo 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:29
210 575 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:27:36
211 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:27:51
212 109 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:32 00:27:51
213 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:27:57
214 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:27:34 00:27:48
215 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:27:55
216 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:53
217 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:27:39 00:28:00
218 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:42 00:27:56
219 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:27:43 00:28:04
220 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:27:45 00:28:05
221 398 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:27:46 00:27:54
222 714 BAŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:28:04 00:28:23
223 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:28:09 00:28:32
224 761 KOWALSKI MAREK Janowicza 6/9 1966 M40 00:28:14 00:28:37
225 711 DUBICKI MARIUSZ Bartąg 1986 M20 00:28:15 00:28:34
226 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
227 539 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:28:20 00:28:39
228 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:28:55
229 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:39 00:29:08
230 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:58 00:29:24
231 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:29:20
232 741 MITTELSTAEDT BARTOSZ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M20 00:29:12 00:29:29
233 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:29:35
234 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:29:25 00:29:48
235 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:30 00:29:47
236 775 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:29:34 00:29:57
237 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:29:48 00:30:04
238 792 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:30:34
239 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn REKLAMYWWINDACH.PL 1976 M30 00:30:14 00:30:41
240 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:30:19 00:30:42
241 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:30:36 00:31:01
242 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:31:02 00:31:33
243 790 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:31:56 00:32:26
244 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:33:16
245 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:40
246 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:33:32 00:33:46
247 102 CIECIERA MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:33:36 00:33:56
248 394 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:33:59 00:34:29
249 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:34:12 00:34:41
250 273 ZDUNEK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1964 M50 00:36:17 00:36:44
251 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:36:47 00:37:15
252 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:44:06 00:44:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni