z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

17.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
2 739 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:54
3 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
4 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:16 00:18:19
5 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:14 00:18:21
6 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:00 00:19:03
7 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:19:15 00:19:18
8 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
9 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
10 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
11 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
12 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
13 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
14 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:06
15 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
16 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
17 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
18 262 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
19 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
20 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
21 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:22:14 00:22:23
22 396 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:22:37 00:22:50
23 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:23:16
24 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:06
25 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:08
26 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:01 00:23:15
27 127 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:24
28 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:16
29 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:22
30 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:13 00:23:24
31 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:38
32 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:35
33 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:23:32
34 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
35 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:24:05 00:24:17
36 554 CESARCZYK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn OKSW 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:31
37 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
38 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:36
39 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:24:27 00:24:40
40 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:24:35
41 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:25:00
42 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 2SŁOŃCA 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:25:12
43 295 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:25:09 00:25:17
44 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:25:37 00:26:00
45 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:26:08
46 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:25:49 00:25:49
47 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:26:36
48 735 WOLNICKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:26:37 00:26:56
49 308 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:26:53 00:27:01
50 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:54 00:27:35
51 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:27:25
52 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:14 00:27:37
53 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:27:53
54 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:27:21 00:27:59
55 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:19 00:29:53
56 275 WALCZAK MAREK Gronity OKSW OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:29:22 00:29:59
57 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:24 00:29:59
58 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:29:40 00:30:19
59 749 OLEJNIK IRENEUSZ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1974 M40 00:29:43 00:30:20
60 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:30:50
61 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:31:15
62 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:31:42 00:32:04
63 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:48:52 00:49:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni