z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

17.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:58
2 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
3 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
4 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
5 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
6 591 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
7 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
8 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
9 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
10 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
11 497 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
12 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
13 691 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
14 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
15 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
16 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:20:38
17 335 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
18 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
19 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
20 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
21 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
22 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
23 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
24 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
25 723 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:22
26 716 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:35
27 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
28 520 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Miłomłyn SĄD APELACYJNY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
29 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
30 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
31 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
32 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
33 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:22:01
34 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:12
35 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:08
36 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
37 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
38 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:29
39 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
40 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
41 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
42 737 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:34 00:22:52
43 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:49
44 385 KLIMCZUK CEZARY Mrągowo 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:46
45 266 ROWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Lubawa LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
46 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:59
47 745 SMÓLCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
48 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
49 651 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
50 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:11
51 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:16
52 740 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:26
53 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:24
54 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
55 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:26
56 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:37
57 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
58 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:43
59 729 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAJDY KRĘSK 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:40
60 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
61 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:10
62 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:24:32
63 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
64 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:24:44
65 679 HULECKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn HULEK 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
66 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:24:56
67 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:49
68 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:24:52
69 137 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:57
70 259 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:01
71 564 SARNOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:25:03
72 717 KARASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:25:07
73 658 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:05
74 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:46 00:25:09
75 644 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:09
76 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:01
77 528 BIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Tuławki BBMLWKUR. 1975 M30 00:24:56 00:25:16
78 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
79 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:42
80 733 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:29
81 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:25:50
82 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:25:47
83 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:30 00:25:59
84 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:25:54
85 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:26:10
86 43 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:25
87 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:21
88 600 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:26:31
89 722 STASIOROWSKI KAMIL Olsztynek 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:46
90 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:26:45
91 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:27:03
92 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:29 00:26:44
93 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:26:57
94 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:31 00:26:56
95 704 PAJKA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
96 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:27:20
97 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:27:31
98 738 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:27:01 00:27:30
99 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:27:30
100 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:38
101 639 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:27:40
102 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:27:17
103 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:27:59
104 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:28:17
105 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:28:45 00:28:56
106 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:29:18
107 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:29:02 00:29:34
108 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:29:46
109 311 IDZIAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:30:02 00:30:21
110 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:30:15 00:30:52
111 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:30:35 00:31:10
112 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn RAMBO TEAM 1976 M30 00:30:49 00:31:23
113 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:31:43
114 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:32:08 00:32:38
115 447 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:32:48 00:33:29
116 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:50 00:33:23
117 192 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:32:52 00:33:36
118 655 KIJEK ADAM Gdansk KIJU TEAM 1976 M30 00:33:28 00:34:03
119 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:33:38 00:34:15
120 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:37:15 00:37:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni