z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

17.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 450 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra PAN WIĘZIEŃ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:43 00:16:45
3 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:16:52 00:16:54
5 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
6 624 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn TRI NEGU/AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1991 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
7 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
8 725 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
9 503 WOŁOSZCZYK KAMIL 1993 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
10 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:17:58 00:18:01
11 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
12 199 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
13 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
14 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
15 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:06
16 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:20:23
17 456 WALENTYNOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
18 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:24
19 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:36
20 131 KAŹMIERCZAK ADRIAN Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M20 00:20:32 00:20:38
21 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
22 736 KRÓL MARIUSZ Miłomłyn 1993 M20 00:21:51 00:22:00
23 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:54 00:21:59
24 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:21:59 00:22:06
25 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:10
26 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:39
27 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1987 M20 00:22:56 00:23:06
28 35 SZMIGIEL JAKUB Tuszyn 1992 M20 00:23:13 00:23:27
29 560 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:27 00:23:41
30 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:31 00:23:47
31 606 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:24:10
32 561 MIELEWCZYK JAKUB Pisz 1994 M20 00:23:53 00:24:12
33 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:23:58 00:24:11
34 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:11 00:24:26
35 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:24:30
36 544 SZABELSKI FILIP Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:31 00:24:47
37 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:24:36 00:24:55
38 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:25:25
39 538 KOŁODZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ostróda 1994 M20 00:25:05 00:25:24
40 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:25:09 00:25:27
41 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
42 646 MIŚTA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:25:54 00:26:18
43 742 KAZECIŃSKI JAKUB NIDZICA BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1994 M20 00:26:27 00:26:43
44 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:26:58 00:27:26
45 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:27:00 00:27:31
46 678 GRALA REMIK Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:27:01 00:27:32
47 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:27:09 00:27:38
48 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:27:12 00:27:36
49 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:16 00:27:43
50 588 STENCEL PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:27:28 00:27:49
51 732 BEREBECKI EMIL Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:28:12 00:28:27
52 714 BAŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:28:34 00:29:16
53 741 MITTELSTAEDT BARTOSZ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M20 00:28:36 00:29:07
54 88 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:28:56 00:29:27
55 405 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:29:09 00:29:41
56 674 DUBICKI PIOTR Rozgity 1985 M20 00:29:32 00:30:14
57 711 DUBICKI MARIUSZ Bartąg 1986 M20 00:30:19 00:31:02
58 713 AMBROZIAK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:30:55 00:31:37
59 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:31:13 00:31:45
60 669 WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Jonkowo 1993 M20 00:33:43 00:34:14
61 170 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:35:30 00:38:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni