z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

17.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 450 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra PAN WIĘZIEŃ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:43 00:16:45
3 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:16:52 00:16:54
5 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
6 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
7 624 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn TRI NEGU/AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1991 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
8 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
9 467 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:29 00:17:33
10 657 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:48 00:17:50
11 725 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:52
12 739 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:54
13 503 WOŁOSZCZYK KAMIL 1993 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
14 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:58
15 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:17:58 00:18:01
16 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
17 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
18 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
19 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:16 00:18:19
20 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:14 00:18:21
21 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
22 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
23 466 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN / GRUPA DBK 1996 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
24 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
25 591 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
26 178 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:47 00:18:51
27 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:00 00:19:03
28 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
29 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:19:15 00:19:18
30 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
31 175 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:19:17 00:19:22
32 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
33 199 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
34 349 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:27 00:19:30
35 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
36 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
37 497 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
38 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
39 586 RZEPKA PATRYK Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1998 M16 00:19:40 00:19:42
40 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
41 691 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
42 332 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:19:47 00:19:50
43 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
44 249 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M16 00:19:53 00:19:58
45 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
46 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:06
47 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
48 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:20:38
49 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:20:23
50 456 WALENTYNOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
51 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:24
52 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
53 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:36
54 131 KAŹMIERCZAK ADRIAN Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M20 00:20:32 00:20:38
55 335 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
56 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
57 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
58 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
59 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
60 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
61 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
62 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
63 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
64 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
65 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
66 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:06
67 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
68 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
69 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
70 723 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:22
71 716 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:35
72 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
73 463 KWIATKOWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
74 520 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Miłomłyn SĄD APELACYJNY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
75 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
76 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
77 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
78 40 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:21:28 00:21:32
79 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
80 262 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
81 134 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:36 00:21:44
82 237 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:21:39 00:21:47
83 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
84 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
85 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
86 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:22:01
87 628 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn SAMOTNY WILK 1963 M50 00:21:50 00:21:56
88 736 KRÓL MARIUSZ Miłomłyn 1993 M20 00:21:51 00:22:00
89 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:54 00:21:59
90 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
91 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:12
92 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:21:59 00:22:06
93 397 BURZACKI WIESŁAW Lidzbark WOLNOŚĆ 1954 M60 00:21:59 00:22:04
94 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:08
95 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
96 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:10
97 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
98 476 BŁASZCZUK BŁAŻEJ Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:22:13 00:22:26
99 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:22:14 00:22:23
100 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:29
101 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
102 743 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:22:28
103 104 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL / PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:22:24
104 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:22:39
105 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
106 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
107 737 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:34 00:22:52
108 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:49
109 385 KLIMCZUK CEZARY Mrągowo 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:46
110 396 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:22:37 00:22:50
111 266 ROWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Lubawa LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
112 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:59
113 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:23:16
114 745 SMÓLCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:52
115 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:23:04
116 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:06
117 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1987 M20 00:22:56 00:23:06
118 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:08
119 651 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
120 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:11
121 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:16
122 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:01 00:23:15
123 740 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:26
124 127 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:24
125 179 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:23:06 00:23:22
126 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:16
127 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:24
128 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:22
129 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
130 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:13 00:23:24
131 35 SZMIGIEL JAKUB Tuszyn 1992 M20 00:23:13 00:23:27
132 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:38
133 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:26
134 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:37
135 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
136 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:43
137 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:35
138 560 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:27 00:23:41
139 729 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAJDY KRĘSK 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:40
140 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
141 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:23:32
142 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
143 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:31 00:23:47
144 42 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:23:54
145 606 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:24:10
146 561 MIELEWCZYK JAKUB Pisz 1994 M20 00:23:53 00:24:12
147 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:10
148 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:23:58 00:24:11
149 253 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:59 00:24:13
150 293 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:24:00 00:24:19
151 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:24:05 00:24:17
152 17 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:06 00:24:18
153 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:11 00:24:26
154 554 CESARCZYK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn OKSW 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:31
155 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:24:32
156 345 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1958 M50 00:24:20 00:24:40
157 665 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M50 00:24:21 00:24:39
158 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
159 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
160 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:36
161 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:24:44
162 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:24:30
163 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:24:27 00:24:40
164 679 HULECKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn HULEK 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
165 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:24:56
166 544 SZABELSKI FILIP Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:31 00:24:47
167 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:49
168 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:24:35
169 494 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M60 00:24:36 00:24:48
170 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:24:36 00:24:55
171 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:24:52
172 137 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:57
173 247 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:41 00:24:54
174 259 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:01
175 564 SARNOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:25:03
176 717 KARASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:25:07
177 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:25:00
178 658 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:05
179 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:46 00:25:09
180 644 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:09
181 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 2SŁOŃCA 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:25:12
182 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:01
183 599 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:24:56 00:25:16
184 528 BIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Tuławki BBMLWKUR. 1975 M30 00:24:56 00:25:16
185 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:25:25
186 538 KOŁODZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ostróda 1994 M20 00:25:05 00:25:24
187 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:25:09 00:25:27
188 295 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:25:09 00:25:17
189 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
190 694 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1954 M60 00:25:17 00:25:44
191 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:42
192 733 PADUSZYŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:29
193 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:25:50
194 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:25:47
195 257 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:29 00:25:43
196 500 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:25:29 00:25:40
197 248 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:25:29 00:25:52
198 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:30 00:25:59
199 708 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:25:35 00:25:56
200 55 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:25:35 00:25:50
201 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
202 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:25:54
203 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:25:37 00:26:00
204 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:26:08
205 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:25:49 00:25:49
206 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:26:10
207 646 MIŚTA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:25:54 00:26:18
208 43 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:25
209 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:21
210 600 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:26:31
211 722 STASIOROWSKI KAMIL Olsztynek 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:46
212 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:26:36
213 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:26:45
214 446 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:26:22 00:26:34
215 742 KAZECIŃSKI JAKUB NIDZICA BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1994 M20 00:26:27 00:26:43
216 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:27:03
217 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:29 00:26:44
218 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:26:57
219 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:31 00:26:56
220 129 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:32 00:26:55
221 539 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:26:35 00:27:02
222 704 PAJKA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
223 735 WOLNICKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:26:37 00:26:56
224 171 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:26:43 00:27:07
225 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:27:20
226 308 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:26:53 00:27:01
227 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:54 00:27:35
228 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:26:58 00:27:26
229 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:27:00 00:27:31
230 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:27:31
231 678 GRALA REMIK Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:27:01 00:27:32
232 738 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M30 00:27:01 00:27:30
233 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:27:30
234 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:27:25
235 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:27:09 00:27:38
236 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:38
237 639 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:27:40
238 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:27:17
239 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:27:12 00:27:36
240 417 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:13 00:27:45
241 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:14 00:27:37
242 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:16 00:27:43
243 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:27:53
244 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:27:21 00:27:59
245 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:27:59
246 588 STENCEL PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1993 M20 00:27:28 00:27:49
247 398 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:27:42 00:27:57
248 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:28:17
249 732 BEREBECKI EMIL Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:28:12 00:28:27
250 714 BAŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:28:34 00:29:16
251 741 MITTELSTAEDT BARTOSZ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1992 M20 00:28:36 00:29:07
252 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:28:45 00:28:56
253 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:29:18
254 88 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:28:56 00:29:27
255 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:29:02 00:29:34
256 405 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:29:09 00:29:41
257 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:29:46
258 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:19 00:29:53
259 347 WIELECHOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:29:22 00:29:39
260 275 WALCZAK MAREK Gronity OKSW OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:29:22 00:29:59
261 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:24 00:29:59
262 337 POLANOWSKI EDWARD Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1953 M60 00:29:27 00:29:40
263 674 DUBICKI PIOTR Rozgity 1985 M20 00:29:32 00:30:14
264 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:29:40 00:30:19
265 749 OLEJNIK IRENEUSZ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1974 M40 00:29:43 00:30:20
266 311 IDZIAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:30:02 00:30:21
267 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:30:15 00:30:52
268 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:30:50
269 711 DUBICKI MARIUSZ Bartąg 1986 M20 00:30:19 00:31:02
270 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:30:35 00:31:10
271 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:31:15
272 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn RAMBO TEAM 1976 M30 00:30:49 00:31:23
273 713 AMBROZIAK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:30:55 00:31:37
274 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:31:43
275 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:31:13 00:31:45
276 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:31:42 00:32:04
277 298 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:46 00:32:18
278 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:32:08 00:32:38
279 447 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:32:48 00:33:29
280 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:50 00:33:23
281 192 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:32:52 00:33:36
282 655 KIJEK ADAM Gdansk KIJU TEAM 1976 M30 00:33:28 00:34:03
283 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:33:38 00:34:15
284 669 WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Jonkowo 1993 M20 00:33:43 00:34:14
285 394 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:33:51 00:34:27
286 273 ZDUNEK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1964 M50 00:34:16 00:34:53
287 170 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:35:30 00:38:48
288 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:37:15 00:37:50
289 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:48:52 00:49:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni