z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

27.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
2 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
3 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
4 591 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
5 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
6 507 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1984 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
7 176 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
8 156 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn CTMIR 1975 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
9 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
10 691 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
11 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
12 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
13 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
14 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
15 497 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
16 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
17 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
18 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
19 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
20 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
21 686 GROMELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GENA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
22 709 BARTOSIAK SZYMON Babice Nowe 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
23 689 CHAŁUPKA DANIEL BYTÓW KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1975 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
24 650 GLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
25 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:11
26 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn RATUJMY KARBALOTY 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
27 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
28 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
29 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:22
30 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
31 676 KOWALCZYK LUKASZ Berlin 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
32 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
33 520 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Miłomłyn SĄD APELACYJNY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
34 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:42
35 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
36 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
37 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
38 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
39 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:29
40 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:31
41 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
42 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:42
43 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:22:50
44 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:02
45 696 PAŹ PAWEŁ jonkowo 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:01
46 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
47 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:07
48 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:14
49 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:15
50 21 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
51 651 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:23
52 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
53 654 BIENIEK PATRYK Poznań WAMA-SPORT.PL / AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:58
54 653 CIECKO MICHAL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
55 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:24:04
56 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:06
57 557 PRANGE WALDEMAR Puck BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
58 679 HULECKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
59 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:11
60 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:37
61 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
62 251 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec MAKRO 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:24:48
63 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
64 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:25:09
65 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
66 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:25:16
67 658 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
68 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:25:33
69 528 BIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Tuławki 1975 M30 00:25:16 00:25:37
70 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:36
71 693 VEITH PIOTR OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:53
72 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:25:56
73 137 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:25:56
74 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:26:03
75 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:26:07
76 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:26:03
77 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:26:12
78 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:26:21
79 649 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:26:15
80 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:01 00:26:14
81 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:26
82 600 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:26:12 00:26:34
83 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:26:37
84 575 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:26:38
85 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:26:42
86 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:40
87 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:26:55
88 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:26:41 00:27:01
89 682 PIEŃKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Mrągowo 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:26:59
90 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
91 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
92 384 WYRZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Barczewo BBL OLSZTYN - BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:27:15
93 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:19
94 704 PAJKA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:36
95 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:27:28
96 667 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:27:44
97 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:27:46 00:28:11
98 277 KULAS PIOTR Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:29:33
99 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:29:15 00:29:34
100 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:30:54
101 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:30:35 00:31:01
102 192 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:30:40 00:31:15
103 447 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:32:52 00:33:24
104 655 KIJEK ADAM Gdansk KIJU TEAM 1976 M30 00:33:00 00:33:35
105 703 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:33:17 00:33:51
106 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:35:08
107 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:35:56 00:36:20
108 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:36:38 00:37:09
109 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:38:08 00:38:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni