z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

27.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 297 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:22:26 00:22:31
2 164 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap TRI NEGU 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:22:43
3 427 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:23:19
4 710 WALCZAK NATALIA GŁOGÓW 1984 K30 00:23:20 00:23:24
5 404 BARSZCZEWSKA ALICJA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1976 K30 00:23:37 00:23:52
6 20 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM/12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:23:57
7 81 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:09 00:24:21
8 16 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:24:23 00:24:33
9 289 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk BBL 1976 K30 00:24:31 00:24:37
10 89 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:24:37 00:24:50
11 69 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:24:59
12 351 PRZYBYSZ JOANNA Morąg 1979 K30 00:24:54 00:24:58
13 100 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:25:14
14 633 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K30 00:26:25 00:26:38
15 203 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:26:27 00:26:46
16 574 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:26:49
17 150 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:26:36 00:26:44
18 428 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:27:02
19 352 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:27:18
20 312 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:27:26
21 525 FIDRYCH URSZULA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:27:37
22 341 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:27:18 00:27:37
23 458 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:27:53
24 185 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:27:57
25 314 JASZCZUK JOANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:27:43 00:28:00
26 117 MIENDAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:28:27
27 182 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:28:15
28 188 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:28:40
29 431 RZEPKA EWA Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:45
30 310 ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK MAGDA Dywity OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:29:34
31 223 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:29:18 00:29:37
32 252 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:29:36
33 272 GRZYB ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:29:48 00:30:11
34 672 KARASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:30:14
35 670 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:29:53 00:30:21
36 659 DOBRANIECKA BARBARA Gdynia 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:30:28
37 688
724*
KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:30:26 00:30:59
38 531 CHARUBIN ANNA Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1981 K30 00:31:02 00:31:25
39 513 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:22 00:31:50
40 333 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:32:06
41 278 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1976 K30 00:31:55 00:32:25
42 612 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:32:33
43 261 ZINKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1975 K30 00:32:29 00:32:59
44 239 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:33:17 00:33:47
45 630 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:24 00:33:54
46 414 ZYSKOWSKA BARBARA Nowa Wieś NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1978 K30 00:33:26 00:33:54
47 158 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:06 00:34:34
48 173 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:35:18 00:35:54
49 529 OLSZEWSKA MAGDALENA Lidzbark Warmiński 1980 K30 00:35:51 00:36:23
50 425 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:36:12 00:36:42
51 206 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:36:36 00:37:09
52 163 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K30 00:38:06 00:38:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni