z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

27.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
3 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
4 624 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn TRI NEGU/AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1991 M20 00:17:26 00:17:28
5 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
6 699 KANIGOWSKI MICHAŁ TORUŃ 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:42
7 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:43 00:17:44
8 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
9 657 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:18:04 00:18:07
10 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
11 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
12 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
13 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
14 700 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce 1993 M20 00:18:30 00:18:33
15 591 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
16 466 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:18:35 00:18:37
17 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
18 692 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
19 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
20 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
21 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
22 507 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1984 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
23 176 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
24 156 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn CTMIR 1975 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
25 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
26 691 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
27 178 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:05 00:19:08
28 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
29 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
30 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:19:15 00:19:18
31 690 KAZIMIERSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:35
32 349 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:34 00:19:36
33 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
34 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
35 72 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
36 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
37 249 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M16 00:19:45 00:19:49
38 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
39 332 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
40 677 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KB AZS UE POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
41 175 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
42 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
43 497 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
44 338 KOROWACKI MARCIN Pasłęk KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
45 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
46 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
47 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
48 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
49 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
50 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
51 686 GROMELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GENA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
52 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
53 463 KWIATKOWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
54 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
55 308 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
56 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:52
57 709 BARTOSIAK SZYMON Babice Nowe 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
58 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:20:46
59 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
60 689 CHAŁUPKA DANIEL BYTÓW KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1975 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
61 650 GLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
62 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:11
63 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
64 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn RATUJMY KARBALOTY 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
65 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
66 107 BARSZCZEWSKI TADEUSZ Mrągowo 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
67 673 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
68 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:21:13 00:21:22
69 254 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M20 00:21:14 00:21:38
70 40 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:21:14 00:21:17
71 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:16 00:21:24
72 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:20
73 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
74 676 KOWALCZYK LUKASZ Berlin 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
75 511 RATAJCZAK PIOTR Toruń ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1969 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
76 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
77 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
78 262 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
79 520 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Miłomłyn SĄD APELACYJNY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
80 484 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:21:30 00:21:35
81 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:42
82 237 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:21:31 00:21:38
83 134 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
84 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
85 397 BURZACKI WIESŁAW Lidzbark WOLNOŚĆ 1954 M60 00:21:42 00:21:42
86 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn JW 1195 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
87 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
88 496 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
89 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
90 145 KOWALSKI SYLWESTER Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL WYDMINY 1967 M40 00:21:53 00:22:00
91 599 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:21:58 00:22:03
92 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
93 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:05
94 628 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn SAMOTNY WILK 1963 M50 00:22:01 00:22:08
95 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
96 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
97 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
98 668 ŁAWRESZUK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:22:11 00:22:15
99 663 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1996 M16 00:22:11 00:22:20
100 492 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL/AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:14 00:22:21
101 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:29
102 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:31
103 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
104 104 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:22:25 00:22:27
105 611 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:38
106 476 BŁASZCZUK BŁAŻEJ Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:22:31 00:22:43
107 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:42
108 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:22:43
109 288 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
110 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:22:50
111 504 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:02
112 696 PAŹ PAWEŁ jonkowo 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:23:01
113 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:22:58
114 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:06
115 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:23:04
116 344 SĘKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:54 00:23:03
117 578 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:54 00:23:03
118 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M40 00:22:55 00:23:09
119 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:07
120 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:14
121 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:15
122 66 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
123 21 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
124 651 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:23
125 42 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:10 00:23:19
126 396 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:13 00:23:28
127 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:17
128 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
129 602 ROGALSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:23:24
130 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:25
131 683 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:23:31
132 702 JUCHNIEWICZ JACEK Reszel 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:23:46
133 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:28 00:23:40
134 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
135 665 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M50 00:23:29 00:23:42
136 606 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:23:53
137 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:39
138 127 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:38 00:23:52
139 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:23:50
140 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:23:47
141 654 BIENIEK PATRYK Poznań WAMA-SPORT.PL / AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:58
142 189 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:23:52
143 653 CIECKO MICHAL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
144 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:23:56
145 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:24:10
146 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:24:04
147 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:06
148 557 PRANGE WALDEMAR Puck BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
149 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:24:06
150 556 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:56 00:24:08
151 679 HULECKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
152 554 CESARCZYK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn OKSW 1971 M40 00:24:03 00:24:15
153 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:11
154 179 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:24:10 00:24:23
155 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
156 560 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:15 00:24:30
157 253 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:24:16 00:24:28
158 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:24:34
159 294 NIEMASZYK RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN M-TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:24:56
160 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:37
161 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
162 255 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo 1996 M16 00:24:35 00:24:59
163 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:24:35 00:24:46
164 345 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1958 M50 00:24:37 00:24:47
165 251 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec MAKRO 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:24:48
166 293 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:24:40 00:24:54
167 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
168 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:25:09
169 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:24:49 00:25:08
170 697 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:01
171 494 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M60 00:24:53 00:25:04
172 408 GLOWACKI DARIUSZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1961 M50 00:24:54 00:25:12
173 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
174 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:25:16
175 584 SZUKSZTUL SZYMON Gdańsk 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:25:13
176 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:25:16
177 17 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:05 00:25:15
178 658 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
179 687 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:10 00:25:27
180 191 KORD BOGDAN barczewo 1958 M50 00:25:11 00:25:27
181 544 SZABELSKI FILIP Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:12 00:25:28
182 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:25:33
183 528 BIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Tuławki 1975 M30 00:25:16 00:25:37
184 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:36
185 488 SZUBIELSKI WIESŁAW Jonkowo MPEC OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:26 00:25:39
186 693 VEITH PIOTR OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:25:53
187 161 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:25:32 00:25:55
188 276 KULAS MACIEJ Gdynia NUTRIPOL 1998 M16 00:25:32 00:25:49
189 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:35 00:25:54
190 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn M-TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:25:56
191 684 ŚMIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:25:53
192 137 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:25:56
193 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:39 00:25:55
194 257 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:43 00:25:50
195 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:25:59
196 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:26:03
197 707 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:25:48 00:26:03
198 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:26:07
199 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:26:03
200 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:26:12
201 538 KOŁODZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ostróda 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:26:13
202 694 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1954 M60 00:25:57 00:26:18
203 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:26:21
204 649 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:26:15
205 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:01 00:26:14
206 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:26:31
207 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:11 00:26:26
208 600 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:26:12 00:26:34
209 500 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:26:13 00:26:33
210 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:26:37
211 575 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:26:38
212 570 OPALACH ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:26:42
213 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:26:15 00:26:29
214 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:26:32
215 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:40
216 248 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:26:31 00:26:46
217 652 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:26:55
218 331 ROJEK SZYMON Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:26:35 00:26:54
219 417 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:26:39 00:27:00
220 586 RZEPKA PATRYK Wielki Głęboczek KURZETNIK BIEGA 1998 M16 00:26:40 00:26:42
221 698 ZAŁĘCKI WOJCIECH SŁUPY 1978 M30 00:26:41 00:27:01
222 685 ŚMIECIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:42 00:26:56
223 682 PIEŃKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Mrągowo 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:26:59
224 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:51 00:27:16
225 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
226 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:27:13
227 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:26:54 00:27:10
228 384 WYRZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Barczewo BBL OLSZTYN - BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:27:15
229 398 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:26:56 00:27:06
230 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:19
231 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:27:07 00:27:31
232 704 PAJKA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:36
233 708 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:27:11 00:27:32
234 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:27:31
235 421 OLSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW LIDZBARK WARMINSKI DRUŻYNA PLUSA +) 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:27:40
236 129 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:27:12 00:27:33
237 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:27:28
238 678 GRALA REMIK Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:27:21 00:27:48
239 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:48
240 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:27:24 00:27:55
241 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:27:28 00:27:48
242 446 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:27:33 00:27:56
243 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:27:34 00:27:50
244 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:27:36 00:27:59
245 667 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:27:44
246 109 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:27:39 00:28:04
247 55 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:27:58
248 537 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:27:41 00:28:09
249 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:43 00:28:01
250 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:27:46 00:28:11
251 539 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:27:48 00:28:12
252 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:27:52 00:28:19
253 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:13 00:28:30
254 695 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:28:52 00:29:18
255 626 SEMCZAK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:59 00:29:14
256 277 KULAS PIOTR Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:29:33
257 423 WIEWIÓRSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1972 M40 00:29:15 00:29:34
258 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:29:15 00:29:34
259 395 ROGOWSKI JÓZEF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:30:09 00:30:26
260 275 WALCZAK MAREK Gronity OKSW OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:30:20 00:30:49
261 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:30:54
262 521 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:30:31 00:30:51
263 662 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:30:35 00:31:01
264 192 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:30:40 00:31:15
265 706 NAJMOWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1968 M40 00:31:22 00:31:50
266 298 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:38 00:32:05
267 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:31:41 00:32:10
268 573 HOLOVIN JOZEF BARCZEWKO 1969 M40 00:32:35 00:33:06
269 447 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:32:52 00:33:24
270 655 KIJEK ADAM Gdansk KIJU TEAM 1976 M30 00:33:00 00:33:35
271 703 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:33:17 00:33:51
272 394 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:15 00:34:46
273 522 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:35:08
274 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:35:56 00:36:20
275 701 RYNKO PIOTR OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:35:56 00:36:20
276 273 ZDUNEK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1964 M50 00:35:59 00:36:30
277 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:36:38 00:37:09
278 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:38:08 00:38:39
279 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:38:30 00:38:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni