z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

27.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
3 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
4 624 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn TRI NEGU/AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1991 M20 00:17:26 00:17:28
5 699 KANIGOWSKI MICHAŁ TORUŃ 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:42
6 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
7 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEC 1992 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
8 700 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce 1993 M20 00:18:30 00:18:33
9 692 GWARDJAK SZYMON Lidzbark Warmiński ZORZA GDYNIA 1993 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
10 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
11 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
12 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
13 338 KOROWACKI MARCIN Pasłęk KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
14 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
15 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
16 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:52
17 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
18 254 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M20 00:21:14 00:21:38
19 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
20 542 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
21 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:05
22 668 ŁAWRESZUK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:22:11 00:22:15
23 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:22:43
24 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:22:58
25 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:23:04
26 344 SĘKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:54 00:23:03
27 602 ROGALSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:23:24
28 606 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:23:53
29 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:24:10
30 560 ŁAZUKA PIOTR Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:15 00:24:30
31 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:24:35 00:24:46
32 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:24:49 00:25:08
33 584 SZUKSZTUL SZYMON Gdańsk 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:25:13
34 544 SZABELSKI FILIP Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:12 00:25:28
35 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:35 00:25:54
36 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:25:59
37 707 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:25:48 00:26:03
38 538 KOŁODZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ostróda 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:26:13
39 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:51 00:27:16
40 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:27:07 00:27:31
41 678 GRALA REMIK Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:27:21 00:27:48
42 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:48
43 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:27:36 00:27:59
44 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:13 00:28:30
45 626 SEMCZAK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:59 00:29:14
46 701 RYNKO PIOTR OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:35:56 00:36:20
47 518 GRZELA PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:38:30 00:38:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni