z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:17:55 00:17:56
2 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:19 00:18:21
3 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:51
4 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:52 00:19:00
5 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
6 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
7 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek BBL KURZETNK 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:43
8 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
9 492 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL/AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
10 262 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
11 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
12 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
13 416 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
14 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:14
15 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:16
16 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:21
17 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:14 00:21:22
18 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
19 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:37
20 484 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
21 597 ŁANIEC MAREK Gdańsk 1966 M40 00:21:43 00:21:57
22 603 ARCIPOWSKI ADAM olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
23 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn CUW/RUCH 1965 M40 00:22:18 00:22:37
24 189 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:22:57
25 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:03
26 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:22:57 00:23:10
27 396 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:00 00:23:16
28 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
29 295 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:22 00:23:27
30 499 KOŹMIŃSKI PIOTR 1971 M40 00:23:14 00:23:30
31 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:35
32 107 BARSZCZEWSKI TADEUSZ Mrągowo 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:23:46
33 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:23:49
34 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:23:49
35 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:50
36 127 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:51
37 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:23:51
38 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:23:52
39 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
40 288 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:18
41 554 CESARCZYK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn OKSW 1971 M40 00:24:07 00:24:18
42 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:24:22
43 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:24:14 00:24:28
44 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:24:33 00:24:43
45 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:24:58
46 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:25:16
47 594 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:25:16
48 294 NIEMASZYK RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN M-TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:16
49 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:25:07 00:25:28
50 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:25:13 00:25:35
51 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:25:50
52 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:25:52
53 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:26:04
54 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:25:45 00:26:09
55 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:59 00:26:13
56 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:14
57 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:35 00:26:51
58 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:26:54
59 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:27:12 00:27:54
60 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:27:44 00:28:06
61 535 GRUCHAŁA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:27:42 00:28:08
62 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:28:32 00:28:42
63 275 WALCZAK MAREK Gronity OKSW OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:28:36 00:28:48
64 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:29:06
65 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:30:41 00:31:06
66 25 ZIAJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:30:40 00:31:15
67 508 SANKOWSKI CEZARY Olsztyn LUŹNY SQUAD 1973 M40 00:33:33 00:34:00
68 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:41:57 00:41:57
69 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:51:30 00:52:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni