z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
3 507 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1984 M30 00:18:14 00:18:20
4 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
5 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
6 591 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
7 156 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn CTMIR 1975 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
8 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
9 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
10 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
11 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:33
12 176 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
13 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
14 274 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
15 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
16 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
17 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
18 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:42 00:20:48
19 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
20 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:56
21 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
22 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
23 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
24 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
25 327 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:13
26 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
27 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
28 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
29 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:56
30 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
31 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
32 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
33 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
34 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
35 625 WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR Brzozówka RANGERS 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
36 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
37 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
38 246 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:36
39 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
40 266 ROWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Lubawa 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
41 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
42 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
43 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:13
44 259 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:15
45 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
46 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:24
47 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:32
48 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
49 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:35
50 194 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:40
51 635 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 12TRI DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
52 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:45
53 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:58
54 557 PRANGE WALDEMAR Puck BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:23:59
55 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:24:12
56 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:24:15
57 251 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec MAKRO 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:16
58 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:27
59 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:24:33
60 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:33
61 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:35 00:24:40
62 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:24:47
63 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:49
64 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:52
65 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:03
66 644 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:25:05
67 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:25:05
68 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
69 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:25:17
70 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
71 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:26
72 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:33
73 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:25:37
74 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:25:39
75 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:25:40
76 137 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:25:40
77 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
78 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:25:47
79 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:25:55
80 564 SARNOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn ELMARK TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:25:56
81 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:06
82 613 SAŃKA WOJCIECH Olsztyn MAKRO 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:11
83 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:25:59 00:26:11
84 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:26:14
85 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn MICHELIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:26:14
86 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:26:16
87 235 ZIEMACKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:26:16
88 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:26:18
89 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:24
90 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:13 00:26:26
91 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:26:29 00:26:43
92 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:26:55
93 277 KULAS PIOTR Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:27:02
94 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:27:10
95 442 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:27:12
96 317 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:41 00:27:12
97 575 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:27:13
98 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:27:14
99 101 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:27:16
100 339 TOMASZEWSKI JAKUB olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:27:22
101 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:28:25 00:28:53
102 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:29:02
103 558 URBANIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAKRO 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:29:13
104 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:21
105 311 IDZIAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:29:25 00:29:35
106 641 MALINOWSKI ROMAN Dywity DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:29:40
107 166 DROZDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn DROZDAIMMAGINE.PL 1979 M30 00:30:29 00:31:07
108 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:31:21 00:31:51
109 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:21 00:32:32
110 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:33:07
111 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:33:29 00:33:59
112 464 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:33:33 00:34:00
113 447 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:33:32 00:34:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni