z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 297 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:21:44 00:21:53
2 164 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap TRI NEGU 1983 K30 00:22:36 00:22:39
3 427 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:22:56 00:23:00
4 16 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:41
5 404 BARSZCZEWSKA ALICJA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1976 K30 00:23:35 00:23:46
6 20 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM/12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:14 00:24:17
7 289 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk BBL 1976 K30 00:24:10 00:24:18
8 401 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K30 00:24:16 00:24:23
9 80 GRZYWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:24:16 00:24:26
10 195 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K30 00:24:29 00:24:48
11 100 BIELENICA BEATA Wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:25:06
12 351 PRZYBYSZ JOANNA Morąg 1979 K30 00:25:02 00:25:06
13 86 KONARZEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:24:55 00:25:10
14 367 TUTKA ANNA Stawiguda 1975 K30 00:25:37 00:25:44
15 159 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:25:34 00:25:55
16 94 STOMPOR MARZENA zgorzała 1978 K30 00:25:40 00:25:56
17 352 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 1980 K30 00:25:49 00:26:11
18 633 ROPIAK WIOLETTA olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 K30 00:25:57 00:26:13
19 150 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:26:14
20 551 ŚWIETLIK MAŁGORZATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:26:15
21 574 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:12 00:26:32
22 203 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:26:36
23 132 OLEJNIK BARBARA olsztyn 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:26:54
24 117 MIENDAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:49 00:27:02
25 48 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława 1983 K30 00:26:58 00:27:23
26 354 ZMYSŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:27:17 00:27:25
27 256 SPASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA WADĄG CENTRUM TERAPII MANUALNEJ I REHABILITACJI 1977 K30 00:27:06 00:27:30
28 428 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:27:35
29 31 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:27:43
30 431 RZEPKA EWA Wielki Głęboczek BBL KURZETNK 1977 K30 00:27:41 00:27:45
31 185 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:36 00:27:51
32 312 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:50 00:28:03
33 188 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:28:06 00:28:24
34 182 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:38 00:29:01
35 341 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:43 00:29:03
36 474 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:28:49 00:29:11
37 310 ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK MAGDA Dywity OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:29:33
38 355 SOBIERAJSKA SYLWIA Mragowo 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:29:37
39 643 MALINOWSKA MARTA Dywity DRUŻNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:29:01 00:29:40
40 223 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:30:21 00:30:30
41 620 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:30:55
42 432 NOWAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1975 K30 00:30:59 00:31:06
43 167 DROZDA PAULINA Olsztyn DROZDAIMMAGINE.PL 1979 K30 00:30:30 00:31:07
44 261 ZINKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1975 K30 00:30:59 00:31:18
45 333 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:31:21
46 458 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:31:36 00:31:38
47 152 HARTWIG JOANNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:31:41
48 278 KULAS JOANNA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1976 K30 00:31:07 00:31:41
49 531 CHARUBIN ANNA Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:31:51
50 328 BABALSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:32:30
51 592 DARDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn MAKRO 1982 K30 00:32:34 00:32:53
52 577 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA olsztyn MAKRO 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:32:57
53 239 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:29 00:33:06
54 631 ŻOCHOWSKA IWONA Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1979 K30 00:33:33 00:34:01
55 612 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:34:06
56 54 SIERADZAN BASIA Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1982 K30 00:33:57 00:34:27
57 425 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:34:30 00:34:33
58 336 GNACIŃSKA PAULINA olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:04 00:34:39
59 106 WOJCIECHOWSKA BOGNA Olsztyn 12TRI. PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:34:40
60 563 WERNER IZABELA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:34:13 00:34:41
61 216 JOSKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1983 K30 00:34:30 00:35:01
62 173 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:34:23 00:35:03
63 206 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K30 00:35:47 00:36:11
64 205 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:38:23 00:38:37
65 217 KARWACKA-SAKOWICZ IWONA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1984 K30 00:46:36 00:47:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni