z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
2 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
3 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
4 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:07 00:17:09
5 624 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn TRI NEGU/AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1991 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
6 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
7 503 WOŁOSZCZYK KAMIL 1993 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
8 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
9 619 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
10 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
11 465 OLSZEWSKI ADAM jeziorany 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
12 199 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:08 00:19:10
13 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
14 485 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ Chorzele 1986 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
15 254 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
16 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
17 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:07
18 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:17
19 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
20 280 DZIRBA RADOSŁAW Olsztyn KAYA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:28 00:20:30
21 131 KAŹMIERCZAK ADRIAN Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M20 00:20:32 00:20:36
22 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:38
23 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:48 00:21:03
24 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:21:15 00:21:18
25 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:50 00:22:12
26 627 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn JEGERMAJSTER TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:58 00:22:12
27 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1987 M20 00:22:12 00:22:18
28 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:20 00:22:38
29 596 SOBOCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Kraków 1988 M20 00:22:30 00:22:45
30 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:22:46 00:22:50
31 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:23:01
32 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:23:12 00:23:18
33 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:23:15 00:23:22
34 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:23:18 00:23:25
35 444 PAJĄCZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:23 00:23:28
36 561 MIELEWCZYK JAKUB Pisz 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:23:38
37 602 ROGALSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:14 00:23:47
38 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:23:49
39 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:24:03
40 477 WLAZŁO MACIEJ Malbork GRUPA MALBORK 1994 M20 00:23:53 00:24:06
41 303 SZYDLIK WOJCIECH Olsztyn ROTARACT OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:24:14
42 646 MIŚTA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:42 00:25:05
43 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:50 00:25:09
44 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:24:49 00:25:10
45 544 SZABELSKI FILIP Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:55 00:25:15
46 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:25:17
47 90 ĆWIKŁA PATRYK Garbów JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:24:53 00:25:17
48 506 SKIERKOWSKI STANISŁAW 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:25:38
49 584 SZUKSZTUL SZYMON Gdańsk 1991 M20 00:25:30 00:25:52
50 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:25:47 00:26:17
51 569 KUJAWA MICHAŁ Biskupiec MAKRO 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:26:19
52 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:29 00:26:40
53 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:27:01
54 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:31 00:28:05
55 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:27:48 00:28:21
56 405 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:27:55 00:28:29
57 91 JEMIOŁ GRZEGORZ Lublin JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:29:17 00:29:40
58 88 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:30:18 00:30:42
59 618 MOŻEJKO ARTUR Morąg 1986 M20 00:30:45 00:31:05
60 555 HRYNIEWICKI ŁUKASZ bielsk podlaski JEM KLOPSA 1992 M20 00:32:11 00:32:35
61 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:32:55 00:33:26
62 533 ŻMUDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Biskupiec 1989 M20 00:34:00 00:34:34
63 102 CIECIERA MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:35:05 00:35:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni