z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
2 489 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
3 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM / AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1988 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
5 505 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:07 00:17:09
6 624 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn TRI NEGU/AKTYWUJ FORMĘ 1991 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
7 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
8 503 WOŁOSZCZYK KAMIL 1993 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
9 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
10 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
11 619 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
12 605 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:17:55 00:17:56
13 467 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:58 00:18:03
14 507 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1984 M30 00:18:14 00:18:20
15 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:19 00:18:21
16 313 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
17 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
18 465 OLSZEWSKI ADAM jeziorany 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
19 466 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
20 487 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
21 591 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
22 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:51
23 178 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:52 00:18:55
24 156 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn CTMIR 1975 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
25 615 GUZOWSKI DENIS Szczytno WSPOL 1995 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
26 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:52 00:19:00
27 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
28 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
29 199 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:08 00:19:10
30 349 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:08 00:19:10
31 622 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
32 491 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta PAN WIĘZIEŃ TEAM 1997 M16 00:19:11 00:19:13
33 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany MKS JEZIORANY 1991 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
34 485 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ Chorzele 1986 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
35 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
36 254 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
37 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
38 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:33
39 176 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
40 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
41 130 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
42 586 RZEPKA PATRYK Wielki Głęboczek BBL KURZETNK 1998 M16 00:19:54 00:19:56
43 332 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:19:58 00:20:00
44 274 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
45 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:07
46 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
47 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:17
48 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
49 56 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
50 249 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M16 00:20:21 00:20:28
51 280 DZIRBA RADOSŁAW Olsztyn KAYA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:28 00:20:30
52 562 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
53 131 KAŹMIERCZAK ADRIAN Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M20 00:20:32 00:20:36
54 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:38
55 463 KWIATKOWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:20:35 00:20:38
56 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek BBL KURZETNK 1974 M40 00:20:40 00:20:43
57 585 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
58 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:42 00:20:48
59 492 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL/AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
60 175 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:20:49 00:20:54
61 623 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
62 262 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
63 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:56
64 237 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:20:49 00:20:57
65 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
66 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
67 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:48 00:21:03
68 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
69 40 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:21:03 00:21:07
70 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
71 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
72 416 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
73 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
74 327 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:13
75 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:14
76 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:16
77 105 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:21:15 00:21:18
78 629 GÓRKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Olsztyn POPOCATEPETL, MINGUS 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:21
79 397 BURZACKI WIESŁAW Lidzbark WOLNOŚĆ 1954 M60 00:21:18 00:21:21
80 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:21:14 00:21:22
81 637 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
82 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
83 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
84 512 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
85 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:37
86 628 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn SAMOTNY WILK 1963 M50 00:21:26 00:21:41
87 484 ELMINOWSKI EDWARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
88 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:56
89 597 ŁANIEC MAREK Gdańsk 1966 M40 00:21:43 00:21:57
90 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
91 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
92 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
93 541 KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
94 148 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:01 00:22:08
95 550 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:50 00:22:12
96 627 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn JEGERMAJSTER TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:58 00:22:12
97 599 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:05 00:22:12
98 134 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:22:05 00:22:13
99 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
100 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1987 M20 00:22:12 00:22:18
101 603 ARCIPOWSKI ADAM olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
102 625 WIERZBOWSKI PIOTR Brzozówka RANGERS 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
103 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
104 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
105 246 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:36
106 82 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn CUW/RUCH 1965 M40 00:22:18 00:22:37
107 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:20 00:22:38
108 476 BŁASZCZUK BŁAŻEJ Olsztyn 1995 M16 00:22:33 00:22:40
109 596 SOBOCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Kraków 1988 M20 00:22:30 00:22:45
110 110 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
111 266 ROWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Lubawa 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
112 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:22:46 00:22:50
113 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
114 189 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:22:57
115 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:23:01
116 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:03
117 255 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo 1996 M16 00:22:57 00:23:06
118 581 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:22:57 00:23:10
119 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
120 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:13
121 259 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:15
122 396 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:00 00:23:16
123 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:23:12 00:23:18
124 582 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
125 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
126 42 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:23:00 00:23:20
127 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:23:15 00:23:22
128 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:24
129 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:23:18 00:23:25
130 295 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:22 00:23:27
131 444 PAJĄCZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:23 00:23:28
132 499 KOŹMIŃSKI PIOTR 1971 M40 00:23:14 00:23:30
133 536 KWIECIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mława 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:32
134 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
135 179 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:23:27 00:23:34
136 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:35
137 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:35
138 561 MIELEWCZYK JAKUB Pisz 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:23:38
139 194 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:40
140 635 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 12TRI DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
141 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:45
142 107 BARSZCZEWSKI TADEUSZ Mrągowo 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:23:46
143 602 ROGALSKI DANIEL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:14 00:23:47
144 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:23:49
145 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:23:49
146 448 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:23:49
147 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:50
148 127 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:51
149 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:23:51
150 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:23:52
151 610 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:58
152 557 PRANGE WALDEMAR Puck BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:23:59
153 236 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:24:03
154 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
155 477 WLAZŁO MACIEJ Malbork GRUPA MALBORK 1994 M20 00:23:53 00:24:06
156 494 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1953 M60 00:24:05 00:24:11
157 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:24:12
158 303 SZYDLIK WOJCIECH Olsztyn ROTARACT OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:24:14
159 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:24:15
160 251 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec MAKRO 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:16
161 345 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1958 M50 00:24:03 00:24:17
162 288 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:18
163 554 CESARCZYK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn OKSW 1971 M40 00:24:07 00:24:18
164 293 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:24:06 00:24:19
165 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:24:22
166 331 ROJEK SZYMON Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:24:20 00:24:26
167 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:24:27
168 165 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1964 M50 00:24:10 00:24:28
169 240 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:24:14 00:24:28
170 28 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:24:33
171 589 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:33
172 253 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:24:10 00:24:35
173 247 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:22 00:24:35
174 556 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:24 00:24:39
175 545 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:35 00:24:40
176 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:24:33 00:24:43
177 95 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:24:47
178 634 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:49
179 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:52
180 248 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:24:45 00:24:54
181 501 KOŹMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 1996 M16 00:24:36 00:24:55
182 617 SATŁAWA ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:24:58
183 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:03
184 276 KULAS MACIEJ Gdynia NUTRIPOL 1998 M16 00:24:50 00:25:05
185 646 MIŚTA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:42 00:25:05
186 644 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:25:05
187 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:25:05
188 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:50 00:25:09
189 191 KORD BOGDAN barczewo 1958 M50 00:24:55 00:25:10
190 146 LIPKA PIOTR Jaroty 1985 M20 00:24:49 00:25:10
191 162 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:11
192 17 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:06 00:25:14
193 544 SZABELSKI FILIP Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:55 00:25:15
194 488 SZUBIELSKI WIESŁAW Jonkowo MPEC OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:59 00:25:15
195 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:24:50 00:25:16
196 594 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:25:16
197 294 NIEMASZYK RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN M-TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:16
198 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:25:17
199 90 ĆWIKŁA PATRYK Garbów JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:24:53 00:25:17
200 590 BOROWSKI ROBERT Nidzica MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:25:17
201 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:25:24
202 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:26
203 483 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:25:07 00:25:28
204 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:33
205 579 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M40 00:25:13 00:25:35
206 608 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:25:37
207 506 SKIERKOWSKI STANISŁAW 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:25:38
208 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:25:39
209 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:25:40
210 137 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:25:40
211 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
212 330 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:25:47
213 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:25:50
214 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:25:52
215 584 SZUKSZTUL SZYMON Gdańsk 1991 M20 00:25:30 00:25:52
216 500 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:25:46 00:25:53
217 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:34 00:25:55
218 161 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:25:36 00:25:56
219 564 SARNOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn ELMARK TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:25:56
220 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:26:04
221 359 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:06
222 580 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:25:45 00:26:09
223 613 SAŃKA WOJCIECH Olsztyn MAKRO 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:11
224 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:25:59 00:26:11
225 446 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:25:45 00:26:12
226 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:59 00:26:13
227 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:14
228 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:26:14
229 609 HORSZWALD WIKTOR Olsztyn MICHELIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:26:14
230 34 CHARUBIN MARIUSZ Pisz ,,PISZRUCHEM" KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:26:16
231 235 ZIEMACKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:26:16
232 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:25:47 00:26:17
233 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:26:18
234 569 KUJAWA MICHAŁ Biskupiec MAKRO 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:26:19
235 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:24
236 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:13 00:26:26
237 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:29 00:26:40
238 417 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:26:25 00:26:42
239 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:26:29 00:26:43
240 55 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:26:39 00:26:50
241 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:26:35 00:26:51
242 129 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:39 00:26:54
243 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:26:54
244 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:26:55
245 601 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:27:01
246 277 KULAS PIOTR Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:27:02
247 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:27:10
248 442 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:27:12
249 317 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:41 00:27:12
250 398 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:27:01 00:27:13
251 575 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MAKRO 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:27:13
252 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:27:02 00:27:14
253 101 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:27:16
254 339 TOMASZEWSKI JAKUB olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:27:22
255 337 POLANOWSKI EDWARD Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1953 M60 00:27:23 00:27:26
256 171 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:10 00:27:26
257 475 GAWEŁ ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN 1956 M50 00:27:10 00:27:29
258 302 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M60 00:27:11 00:27:40
259 365 BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn BWIB.EU 1969 M40 00:27:12 00:27:54
260 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:31 00:28:05
261 607 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn - 1967 M40 00:27:44 00:28:06
262 535 GRUCHAŁA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:27:42 00:28:08
263 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:27:48 00:28:21
264 405 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:27:55 00:28:29
265 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:28:32 00:28:42
266 275 WALCZAK MAREK Gronity OKSW OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:28:36 00:28:48
267 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:28:25 00:28:53
268 516 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:29:02
269 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:28:51 00:29:06
270 558 URBANIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn MAKRO 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:29:13
271 648 PRZYWIECZERSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:21
272 311 IDZIAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:29:25 00:29:35
273 641 MALINOWSKI ROMAN Dywity DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:29:40
274 91 JEMIOŁ GRZEGORZ Lublin JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:29:17 00:29:40
275 88 GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA 1991 M20 00:30:18 00:30:42
276 618 MOŻEJKO ARTUR Morąg 1986 M20 00:30:45 00:31:05
277 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:30:41 00:31:06
278 166 DROZDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn DROZDAIMMAGINE.PL 1979 M30 00:30:29 00:31:07
279 25 ZIAJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn 1965 M40 00:30:40 00:31:15
280 298 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:30:47 00:31:22
281 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:31:21 00:31:51
282 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:21 00:32:32
283 515 LECH ALAN Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:32:06 00:32:35
284 555 HRYNIEWICKI ŁUKASZ bielsk podlaski JEM KLOPSA 1992 M20 00:32:11 00:32:35
285 196 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:33:07
286 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:32:55 00:33:26
287 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:33:29 00:33:59
288 464 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:33:33 00:34:00
289 508 SANKOWSKI CEZARY Olsztyn LUŹNY SQUAD 1973 M40 00:33:33 00:34:00
290 447 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:33:32 00:34:02
291 394 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:33:39 00:34:05
292 273 ZDUNEK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn FOCUS ENGLISH SCHOOL 1964 M50 00:34:03 00:34:22
293 533 ŻMUDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Biskupiec 1989 M20 00:34:00 00:34:34
294 102 CIECIERA MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:35:05 00:35:34
295 362 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:41:57 00:41:57
296 208 BRYŻYS WACŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1960 M50 00:43:55 00:44:27
297 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:51:30 00:52:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni