z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

18.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:16:54 00:16:56
2 379 BORUCKI DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1965 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
3 283 SZCZYGŁOWSKI JACEK Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA MORĄG 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
4 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
5 60 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:19:08 00:19:09
6 308 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M40 00:19:25 00:19:28
7 424 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
8 433 RZEPKA ANDRZEJ Wielki Głęboczek BBL KURZETNK 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:20:38
9 262 OLLER BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1973 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
10 290 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
11 153 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
12 416 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
13 443 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
14 180 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:21:13
15 457 PILARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PIK.PROJEKT 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
16 440 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:47
17 288 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
18 315 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
19 145 KOWALSKI SYLWESTER Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL WYDMINY 1967 M40 00:22:13 00:22:17
20 120 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA BÓJ SIĘ! 1968 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
21 66 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
22 47 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
23 189 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:24
24 372 TRZNADEL SLAWEK Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
25 396 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:26 00:23:37
26 269 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:23:39
27 407 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:23:42 00:23:46
28 481 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
29 62 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M40 00:23:49 00:23:57
30 295 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:06 00:24:08
31 306 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:24:10
32 294 NIEMASZYK RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN M-TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:24:17
33 115 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:33
34 64 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:24:36
35 116 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
36 550
127*
WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:27 00:24:51
37 44 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:25:24
38 346 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:25:27
39 136 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
40 364 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:23 00:25:35
41 190 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:26:10
42 305 TRUSZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ DYWITY GEODETA DYWITY 1966 M40 00:26:12 00:26:15
43 421 OLSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW LIDZBARK WARMINSKI DRUŻYNA PLUSA +) 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:26:18
44 451 POŁOCKI PIOTR ŁUKTA 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:26:20
45 329 WIELGA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:26:20 00:26:33
46 169 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:30 00:26:36
47 395 ROGOWSKI JÓZEF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:00 00:28:17
48 369 RAPACKI GRZEGORZ Pasłęk KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:28:57
49 174 SAFIEJKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:29:02 00:29:08
50 275 WALCZAK MAREK Gronity OKSW OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:28:57 00:29:23
51 409 WIERENKO MIROSLAW Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1974 M40 00:30:22 00:30:45
52 184 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:31:36 00:32:04
53 426 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica 1970 M40 00:32:40 00:33:11
54 438 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD REJONOWY W NIDZICY 1970 M40 00:33:09 00:33:39
55 423 WIEWIÓRSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:34:29 00:34:53
56 225 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:54:10 00:54:40
57 210 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:54:10 00:54:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni