z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

18.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 450 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra SZUKAM SPONSORA 1988 M20 00:15:35 00:15:37
2 1 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
3 309 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk MANAGERBIEGACZY.PL 1991 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
4 353 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1986 M20 00:17:30 00:17:33
5 465 OLSZEWSKI ADAM jeziorany 1993 M20 00:17:59 00:18:02
6 79 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1994 M20 00:18:08 00:18:09
7 468 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany 1991 M20 00:19:04 00:19:08
8 199 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
9 149 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
10 338 KOROWACKI MARCIN Pasłęk KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
11 348 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:20:08 00:20:11
12 280 DZIRBA RADOSŁAW Olsztyn KAYA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:21
13 232 LUBASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gietrzwałd BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
14 291 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:20:22 00:20:34
15 411 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12 TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA/KB MRĄGOWO 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
16 479 CZOGAŁA DAWID Świerklany 1992 M20 00:20:34 00:20:41
17 124 JADESZKO MICHAŁ Straduny 1994 M20 00:20:48 00:20:54
18 155 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:08
19 87 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:03 00:22:23
20 344 SĘKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:16 00:22:29
21 83 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
22 303 SZYDLIK WOJCIECH Olsztyn ROTARACT OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:33
23 271 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn BRAK 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:22:54
24 320 PANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Iława 1988 M20 00:22:53 00:22:58
25 35 SZMIGIEL JAKUB Tuszyn 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
26 477 WLAZŁO MACIEJ Malbork 1994 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
27 19 DERDZIAK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:23:32 00:23:39
28 444 PAJĄCZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:23:50
29 170 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:23:59 00:24:06
30 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:24:36
31 41 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M20 00:24:30 00:24:41
32 233 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M20 00:25:04 00:25:08
33 323 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:25:08
34 201 WITOS RAFAŁ Białystok 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:25:08
35 358 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:24:57 00:25:18
36 187 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:37 00:25:49
37 366 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:27 00:26:38
38 402 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:26:38 00:26:51
39 439 TUROWSKI KAMIL Grajewo 1987 M20 00:26:37 00:26:59
40 456 WALENTYNOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:36 00:27:55
41 473 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:27:43 00:28:15
42 389 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:28:43 00:29:07
43 230 CHUDZIŃSKI ARTUR Nidzica BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1990 M20 00:29:01 00:29:18
44 318 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:29:10 00:29:40
45 268 KOWALCZYK ERYK Olsztyn ERYKKOWALCZYK.PL 1986 M20 00:30:01 00:30:18
46 227 WIETRAK DAMIAN Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 M20 00:30:35 00:31:03
47 102 CIECIERA MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:31:01 00:31:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni