z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

18.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 399 DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ Lidzbark H+H POLSKA 1983 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
2 77 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
3 111 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
4 98 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1984 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
5 156 GODLEWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn CTMIR 1975 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
6 113 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn WWW.ATC.OLSZTYN,PL 1975 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
7 296 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
8 376 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
9 71 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
10 335 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:30
11 274 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
12 281 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:15
13 92 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
14 482 KARÓLEWSKI PIOTR olsztyn 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
15 193 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
16 299 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M30 00:20:42 00:20:47
17 327 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
18 96 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
19 112 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:20:57
20 39 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
21 85 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
22 75 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
23 30 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
24 304 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty :ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
25 265 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
26 385 KLIMCZUK CEZARY Mrągowo 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
27 356 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
28 246 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:06
29 151 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
30 194 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
31 342 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJM 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
32 128 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:20
33 29 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:23
34 140 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
35 413 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:32
36 472 TUROWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
37 51 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:46
38 121 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
39 360 CHOMICKI LUKASZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
40 241 WYRZYKOWSKI ADRIAN olsztyn NICE BAY WAKEPARK OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
41 301 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:23:17 00:23:28
42 65 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:31
43 36 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:34
44 23 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
45 251 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:23:51
46 270 KOŁODZIEJSKI MAREK Stawiguda NIEFORMALNA GRUPA PĘDZĄCYCH POD WIATR 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:56
47 480 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:02
48 412 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:07
49 343 SZEWCZYK ROBERT olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:24:11
50 67 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:24:25
51 147 PUŁAWSKI DARIUSZ Pisz PISZRUCHEM KLUB WSZELAKIEJ AKTYWNOŚCI RUCHOWEJ 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:29
52 142 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:41
53 46 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:24:49
54 319 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:24:53
55 437 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
56 59 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:15
57 317 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:25:15
58 49 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda WARIAT TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:19
59 436 PAWELEC MAREK Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
60 391 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1977 M30 00:25:19 00:25:33
61 363 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:41 00:25:50
62 76 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:25:51
63 460 BLOCK DARIUSZ Jonkowo 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:25:58
64 464 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KUŹNY SQUAD 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:26:01
65 245 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:26:03
66 202 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:25:56 00:26:14
67 384 WYRZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Barczewo BBL OLSZTYN - BARCZEWO BIEGA 1978 M30 00:26:04 00:26:17
68 213 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:26:19
69 177 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:20 00:26:23
70 53 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
71 33 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:26:50
72 135 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:26:56
73 357 MACHUL PIOTR Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:27:01
74 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:27:15
75 442 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:27:28
76 286 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M30 00:27:19 00:27:34
77 429 RACZYNSKI MACIEJ Gdynia APARTAMENTOLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:27:36
78 459 MROZEK TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:28:06
79 192 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Barczewo 1984 M30 00:28:08 00:28:29
80 200 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1980 M30 00:29:03 00:29:18
81 453 BULSKI MAREK OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:28:59 00:29:22
82 430 IWASZKO TOMASZ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:28:59 00:29:24
83 197 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:29:09 00:29:30
84 311 IDZIAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:29:28 00:29:36
85 266 ROWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Lubawa 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:29:54
86 316 DRÓZD ROBERT Warszawa - Wesoła 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:29:56
87 420 MATUSZEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:30:00
88 259 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:30:03
89 339 TOMASZEWSKI JAKUB olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:30:24
90 418 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn RAMBO TEAM 1976 M30 00:30:48 00:31:04
91 32 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1983 M30 00:31:02 00:31:21
92 386 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:31:58 00:32:29
93 234 MIĘTUS MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1981 M30 00:32:14 00:32:30
94 419 BOGUCKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn M-TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:23 00:32:36
95 114 MARCIAK KAROL Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKIE USTAWKI BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:32:26 00:32:50
96 37 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:34:02 00:34:29
97 101 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:35:46 00:36:06
98 154 KUBICKI DAREK Wójtowo WANIEWSKI COACHING 1976 M30 00:00:00 00:00:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni