z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
2 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
3 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
4 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY 1978 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
5 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
6 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
7 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
8 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
9 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
10 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
11 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
12 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
13 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
14 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg ULESZKA.PL OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
15 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
16 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
17 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
18 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
19 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
20 483 BISKUPSKI MARCIN Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
21 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
22 486 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1970 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
23 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
24 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
25 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
26 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
27 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
28 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:05
29 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:10
30 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
31 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
32 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:20
33 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:23:14 00:23:24
34 518 TREMBICKI TOMASZ Olsztyn OKT JODŁOWA 1974 M30 00:23:38 00:23:40
35 410 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
36 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
37 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:44
38 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:24:39 00:24:47
39 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:25:02
40 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
41 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:25:17 00:25:19
42 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:24
43 441 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:25:18 00:25:26
44 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:12
45 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
46 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:26:35 00:26:42
47 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:33 00:26:50
48 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:26:50
49 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:27:06 00:27:20
50 438 SAFIEJKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:30:11 00:30:20
51 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:31:42 00:32:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni