z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 519 LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Dywity AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1990 K16 00:18:23 00:18:23
2 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K16 00:18:38 00:18:38
3 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:21 00:19:21
4 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:28 00:19:29
5 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:57 00:19:59
6 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:22 00:21:24
7 482 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K16 00:21:54 00:22:04
8 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:32 00:22:34
9 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:23:09 00:23:14
10 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:23:59 00:24:13
11 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:20
12 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:25
13 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:24:09 00:24:25
14 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:33 00:24:44
15 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:25:17 00:25:27
16 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:25:38 00:25:46
17 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:25:46 00:25:56
18 492 KLONOWSKA KORNELIA Nowe Miasto Lubaawskie 1993 K16 00:26:09 00:26:15
19 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:26:14 00:26:23
20 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:39 00:26:45
21 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:37 00:26:50
22 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:27:26 00:27:31
23 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:27:23 00:27:32
24 451 KRZESIŃSKA WIOLA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:00 00:28:11
25 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:28:00 00:28:14
26 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:28:37 00:28:45
27 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:55 00:29:00
28 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:29:01 00:29:09
29 478 POGONOWSKA ANNA Dobre Miasto 1993 K16 00:29:16 00:29:32
30 475 KISZYCKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1990 K16 00:29:52 00:30:03
31 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:29:56 00:30:11
32 485 TUCHOWSKA GRAŻYNA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:31:41 00:32:01
33 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:25 00:32:44
34 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:33:01 00:33:15
35 381 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:33:41 00:33:58
36 456 SIERADZAN BASIA Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1982 K16 00:33:51 00:34:10
37 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:34:16 00:34:24
38 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:16 00:34:36
39 470 SARGALSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 1982 K16 00:34:28 00:34:46
40 34 BASTEK BARBARA MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1979 K16 00:36:41 00:37:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni