z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
2 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
3 384 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA / FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
4 498 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń I LOVE ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1992 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
5 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:43 00:17:43
6 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
7 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:42 00:18:44
8 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:19:42 00:19:44
9 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:19:46 00:19:47
10 481 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
11 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:19:48 00:19:51
12 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16 00:20:12 00:20:15
13 313 RUTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ olsztyn UKSW PIRS OLSZTYN 1980 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
14 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:15 00:20:18
15 472 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIA MAZURY PŁYWAJĄ 1979 M16 00:20:22 00:20:25
16 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
17 461 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M16 00:20:34 00:20:37
18 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
19 479 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ Stawiguda VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:20:38 00:20:44
20 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:20:55 00:20:59
21 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
22 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MLKS OSTRÓDA/MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:21:04 00:21:06
23 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:21:08 00:21:13
24 495 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:14
25 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:21:15 00:21:19
26 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:21:17 00:21:23
27 435 CIOŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa - 1991 M16 00:21:24 00:21:29
28 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:21:29 00:21:31
29 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:21:30 00:21:35
30 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:21:38 00:21:39
31 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:21:48 00:21:51
32 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:21:55 00:22:05
33 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:22:07 00:22:10
34 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:08 00:22:17
35 393 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1991 M16 00:22:10 00:22:18
36 491 CIOŁKOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn - 1992 M16 00:22:16 00:22:21
37 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:22:30 00:22:30
38 396 SINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO-FROBORK 1994 M16 00:22:30 00:22:34
39 94 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:44
40 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:48
41 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:53
42 297 RÓŻAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lubochnia 1994 M16 00:22:40 00:22:58
43 335 JADESZKO MICHAŁ Straduny 1994 M16 00:22:46 00:23:04
44 489 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:22:58 00:23:09
45 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:23:35 00:23:42
46 436 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KUTANG KLAN 1995 M16 00:23:35 00:23:49
47 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:23:50 00:23:52
48 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:02 00:24:15
49 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:24:14 00:24:19
50 301 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M16 00:24:16 00:24:22
51 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:23
52 460 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1996 M16 00:24:21 00:24:36
53 496 ZALEWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1995 M16 00:24:24 00:24:38
54 190 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOMINIK Barczewo BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1981 M16 00:24:38 00:24:47
55 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:24:49 00:24:53
56 437 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Dywity 1980 M16 00:24:45 00:24:55
57 521 FOKOW ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:24:49 00:25:00
58 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:25:02 00:25:12
59 499 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa 1988 M16 00:25:07 00:25:16
60 22 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:25:12 00:25:28
61 476 RUBLEWSKI KACPER Olsztyn 1992 M16 00:25:14 00:25:29
62 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:25:27 00:25:30
63 307 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M16 00:26:00 00:26:08
64 493 SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB Mikołajki 1991 M16 00:26:09 00:26:15
65 327 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:26:21 00:26:35
66 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:26:30 00:26:40
67 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16 00:26:37 00:26:49
68 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:26:51 00:26:58
69 167 WIELECHOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:26:55 00:26:58
70 439 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M16 00:26:55 00:27:14
71 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:27:21 00:27:29
72 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:27:29 00:27:41
73 226 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M16 00:27:47 00:28:01
74 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:27:44 00:28:07
75 520 LASKOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN BYLEBY DOBIEC 1981 M16 00:28:03 00:28:21
76 251 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:29:57 00:30:11
77 474 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:30:27 00:30:27
78 480 HARTLIŃSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn UWM 1980 M16 00:31:18 00:31:40
79 477 DRÓZD ROBERT Warszawa - Wesoła 1979 M16 00:32:51 00:33:11
80 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:38:38 00:38:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni