z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 501 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra ZAKŁAD KARNY WE WRONKACH 1988 M50 00:16:11 00:16:11
2 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
4 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
5 384 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg PAGED SKLEJKA / FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
6 498 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń I LOVE ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1992 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
7 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:43 00:17:43
8 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
9 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
10 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:18:42 00:18:44
11 279 BARTKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Działdowo 1964 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
12 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY 1978 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
13 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
14 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:19:42 00:19:44
15 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:19:46 00:19:47
16 481 MYER STEVEN Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:19:47 00:19:49
17 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:19:48 00:19:51
18 223 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:19:50 00:19:51
19 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
20 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16 00:20:12 00:20:15
21 313 RUTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ olsztyn UKSW PIRS OLSZTYN 1980 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
22 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:20:15 00:20:18
23 472 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIA MAZURY PŁYWAJĄ 1979 M16 00:20:22 00:20:25
24 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
25 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:20:33 00:20:35
26 461 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo 1985 M16 00:20:34 00:20:37
27 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
28 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
29 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
30 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
31 479 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ Stawiguda VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:20:38 00:20:44
32 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
33 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
34 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
35 318 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg ULESZKA.PL OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
36 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:20:55 00:20:59
37 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
38 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
39 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MLKS OSTRÓDA/MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:21:04 00:21:06
40 302 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Iława 1972 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
41 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:21:08 00:21:13
42 495 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:14
43 81 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:21:03 00:21:18
44 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:21:15 00:21:19
45 131 SKONECZNY DAREK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:21:03 00:21:19
46 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
47 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:21:17 00:21:23
48 435 CIOŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa - 1991 M16 00:21:24 00:21:29
49 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:31 00:21:31
50 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:21:29 00:21:31
51 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1962 M50 00:21:25 00:21:32
52 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
53 483 BISKUPSKI MARCIN Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
54 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:21:30 00:21:35
55 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:21:38 00:21:39
56 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
57 486 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1970 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
58 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
59 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:21:48 00:21:51
60 368 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:21:52 00:21:59
61 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:21:55 00:22:05
62 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:22:02 00:22:07
63 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:22:07 00:22:10
64 181 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:11 00:22:13
65 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
66 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:22:08 00:22:17
67 393 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1991 M16 00:22:10 00:22:18
68 491 CIOŁKOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn - 1992 M16 00:22:16 00:22:21
69 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
70 241 BUCHARZEWSKI BOGDAN Korsze BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1991 M16 00:22:30 00:22:30
71 396 SINKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO-FROBORK 1994 M16 00:22:30 00:22:34
72 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:39 00:22:42
73 94 ZINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Dywity 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:44
74 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
75 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:48
76 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:40 00:22:53
77 297 RÓŻAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lubochnia 1994 M16 00:22:40 00:22:58
78 335 JADESZKO MICHAŁ Straduny 1994 M16 00:22:46 00:23:04
79 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:05
80 489 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:22:58 00:23:09
81 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:10
82 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
83 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:07 00:23:14
84 108 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:29:57 00:23:16
85 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:20
86 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:23:14 00:23:24
87 518 TREMBICKI TOMASZ Olsztyn OKT JODŁOWA 1974 M30 00:23:38 00:23:40
88 410 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
89 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:23:35 00:23:42
90 436 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KUTANG KLAN 1995 M16 00:23:35 00:23:49
91 276 SKORUPSKI SEBASTIAN Grunwald BIEGACZE Z KRAINY OZ 1985 M16 00:23:50 00:23:52
92 212 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:52
93 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:23:48 00:23:55
94 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:02 00:24:15
95 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:24:14 00:24:19
96 301 BACIŃSKI KAROL Orneta 1981 M16 00:24:16 00:24:22
97 314 RYBICKI MIKOŁAJ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:24:07 00:24:23
98 460 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1996 M16 00:24:21 00:24:36
99 496 ZALEWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn KUTANG KLAN 1995 M16 00:24:24 00:24:38
100 196 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:28 00:24:41
101 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:44
102 190 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOMINIK Barczewo BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1981 M16 00:24:38 00:24:47
103 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:24:39 00:24:47
104 373 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:24:45 00:24:50
105 380 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M16 00:24:49 00:24:53
106 437 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Dywity 1980 M16 00:24:45 00:24:55
107 379 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:42 00:24:57
108 521 FOKOW ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:24:49 00:25:00
109 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:25:02
110 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
111 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:25:02 00:25:12
112 499 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa 1988 M16 00:25:07 00:25:16
113 25 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:18 00:25:18
114 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:25:17 00:25:19
115 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:25:12 00:25:20
116 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:24
117 441 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M30 00:25:18 00:25:26
118 22 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:25:12 00:25:28
119 476 RUBLEWSKI KACPER Olsztyn 1992 M16 00:25:14 00:25:29
120 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:25:27 00:25:30
121 497 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M50 00:25:41 00:25:52
122 307 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M16 00:26:00 00:26:08
123 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:12
124 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
125 493 SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB Mikołajki 1991 M16 00:26:09 00:26:15
126 399 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M50 00:26:11 00:26:22
127 440 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:17 00:26:29
128 327 MRÓZ KAROL Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:26:21 00:26:35
129 299 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M16 00:26:30 00:26:40
130 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:26:35 00:26:42
131 494 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:37 00:26:47
132 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16 00:26:37 00:26:49
133 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 00:26:33 00:26:50
134 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:26:50
135 142 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16 00:26:51 00:26:58
136 167 WIELECHOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:26:55 00:26:58
137 439 GAWEŁ ANDRZWEJ Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M16 00:26:55 00:27:14
138 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:27:06 00:27:20
139 345 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:27:12 00:27:25
140 341 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:27:21 00:27:29
141 513 DUSZOWSKI STANISŁAW OLSZTYN 1955 M50 00:27:16 00:27:31
142 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:27:29 00:27:41
143 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:40 00:27:49
144 226 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M16 00:27:47 00:28:01
145 146 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS "PROMYK" RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:27:51 00:28:02
146 23 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL 1987 M16 00:27:44 00:28:07
147 520 LASKOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN BYLEBY DOBIEC 1981 M16 00:28:03 00:28:21
148 500 KUNICKI JANUSZ MOŃKI 1953 M50 00:28:45 00:28:52
149 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:28:54 00:29:03
150 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M50 00:28:54 00:29:11
151 251 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:29:57 00:30:11
152 438 SAFIEJKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:30:11 00:30:20
153 474 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:30:27 00:30:27
154 480 HARTLIŃSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn UWM 1980 M16 00:31:18 00:31:40
155 305 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:31:38 00:31:57
156 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:31:42 00:32:01
157 86 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 00:31:59 00:32:12
158 477 DRÓZD ROBERT Warszawa - Wesoła 1979 M16 00:32:51 00:33:11
159 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:38:38 00:38:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni