z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 6

29.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 519 LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Dywity AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1990 K16 00:18:23 00:18:23
2 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K16 00:18:38 00:18:38
3 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:21 00:19:21
4 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:28 00:19:29
5 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:57 00:19:59
6 372 SŁOMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:22 00:21:24
7 360 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:21:51 00:21:52
8 482 MYER DANUTA olsztyn 1984 K16 00:21:54 00:22:04
9 16 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/ AGIZ BIURO TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ 1978 K30 00:22:16 00:22:18
10 348 DĘBOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1971 K30 00:22:17 00:22:22
11 487 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda TEAM KOPEĆ 1972 K30 00:22:18 00:22:23
12 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:32 00:22:34
13 172 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:23:09 00:23:14
14 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI/BOTOKS 1973 K30 00:23:39 00:23:44
15 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:23:59 00:24:13
16 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:20
17 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:24:14 00:24:25
18 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:24:09 00:24:25
19 42 KIJEWSKA KAMILLA Ostróda VEGE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:24:22 00:24:31
20 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:24:33 00:24:44
21 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:25:17 00:25:27
22 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:25:33 00:25:42
23 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:25:38 00:25:46
24 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:25:46 00:25:56
25 204 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:25:57 00:26:03
26 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:26:02 00:26:04
27 492 KLONOWSKA KORNELIA Nowe Miasto Lubaawskie 1993 K16 00:26:09 00:26:15
28 457 ROSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Stawiguda 1975 K30 00:26:10 00:26:18
29 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:26:14 00:26:23
30 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:39 00:26:45
31 288 FRYDRYCH SONIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16 00:26:37 00:26:50
32 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30 00:27:15 00:27:25
33 47 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:27:16 00:27:25
34 367 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:27:26 00:27:31
35 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:27:23 00:27:32
36 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:27:26 00:27:35
37 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:27:50 00:28:06
38 451 KRZESIŃSKA WIOLA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:00 00:28:11
39 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:28:00 00:28:14
40 185 RYDELSKA ADRIANA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:28:14
41 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:28:37 00:28:45
42 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:55 00:29:00
43 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:29:01 00:29:09
44 478 POGONOWSKA ANNA Dobre Miasto 1993 K16 00:29:16 00:29:32
45 417 KACZYŃSKA IWONA Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1968 K30 00:29:48 00:29:50
46 475 KISZYCKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1990 K16 00:29:52 00:30:03
47 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:29:56 00:30:11
48 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 00:30:01 00:30:16
49 378 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:31:04 00:31:22
50 485 TUCHOWSKA GRAŻYNA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:31:41 00:32:01
51 35 GOLAN AGNIESZKA Mrągowo 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:32:28
52 39 ZAMIELSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:12 00:32:33
53 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:32:25 00:32:44
54 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:33:01 00:33:15
55 381 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:33:41 00:33:58
56 456 SIERADZAN BASIA Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1982 K16 00:33:51 00:34:10
57 77 KRZYWICKA ANETA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1976 K30 00:34:05 00:34:17
58 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:34:16 00:34:24
59 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:16 00:34:36
60 470 SARGALSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 1982 K16 00:34:28 00:34:46
61 471 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn WARMIA MAZURY PŁYWAJĄ 1978 K30 00:34:28 00:34:46
62 205 KALWAS STANISŁAWA Olsztyn 1948 K50 00:35:15 00:35:27
63 71 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1971 K30 00:36:34 00:36:55
64 34 BASTEK BARBARA MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1979 K16 00:36:41 00:37:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni